BT Cup

Saturday 22 April 2017

Melrose RFC 23 - 18 Ayr RFC

Final

Saturday 25 March 2017

Melrose RFC 48 - 18 Stirling County RFC

Semi Final

Ayr RFC 28 - 10 Glasgow Hawks RFC

Semi Final

Saturday 04 March 2017

Glasgow Hawks RFC 53 - 29 Gala RFC

Quarter Final

Stirling County RFC 32 - 31 Boroughmuir RFC

Quarter Final

Melrose RFC 29 - 12 Heriot's RFC

Quarter Final

Ayr RFC 36 - 7 Jed-Forest RFC

Quarter Final

Saturday 28 January 2017

Gala RFC 23 - 15 Hawick RFC

Round Three

Glasgow Hawks RFC 29 - 20 Watsonians FC

Round Three

Boroughmuir RFC 40 - 17 Edinburgh Academical FC

Round Three

Kirkcaldy RFC 14 - 36 Heriot's RFC

Round Three

Saturday 28 January 2017

Aberdeen Grammar RFC 12 - 51 Ayr RFC

Round Three

Saturday 28 January 2017

Dundee HSFP 12 - 38 Stirling County RFC

Round Three

Melrose RFC 17 - 10 Currie RFC

Round Three

Jed-Forest RFC 1 - 0 Aberdeenshire

Round Three - Aberdeenshire withdrew due to lack of front row

Saturday 19 November 2016

Jed-Forest RFC 34 - 27 Falkirk RFC

Round Two

Saturday 19 November 2016

Hawick RFC 31 - 6 Marr RFC

Round Two

Saturday 19 November 2016

Watsonians FC 35 - 14 Selkirk RFC

Round Two

Glasgow Hawks RFC 48 - 14 Highland RFC

Round Two

Saturday 19 November 2016

GHA RFC 14 - 31 Gala RFC

Round Two

Peebles RFC 0 - 30 Edinburgh Academical FC

Round Two

Aberdeen Grammar RFC 1 - 0 Greenock Wanderers RFC

Round Two - Greenock Wanderers have withdrawn from competition

Ardrossan Academicals 12 - 45 Boroughmuir RFC

Round Two

Cartha Queens Park RFC 9 - 25 Dundee HSFP

Round Two

Whitecraigs RFC 10 - 50 Stirling County RFC

Round Two

Musselburgh RFC 27 - 32 Kirkcaldy RFC

Round Two

West of Scotland FC 15 - 46 Aberdeenshire

Round Two

Saturday 27 August 2016

Highland RFC 56 - 19 St Boswells RFC

First Round

Stewart's Melville FP RFC 18 - 28 Aberdeen Grammar RFC

First Round

Whitecraigs RFC 49 - 9 Perthshire RFC

First Round

Falkirk RFC 64 - 33 Kelso RFC

First Round

Musselburgh RFC 34 - 28 Lasswade RFC

First Round

West of Scotland FC 48 - 32 GHK RFC

First Round

Kirkcaldy RFC 48 - 21 Haddington RFC

First Round

Selkirk RFC 67 - 20 Howe of Fife RFC

First Round

Biggar RFC 10 - 50 Marr RFC

First Round

Greenock Wanderers RFC 43 - 8 Livingston RFC

First Round

RHC RFC 12 - 71 Dundee HSFP

First Round

Aberdeenshire P - P Dumfries Saints RFC

First Round

Jed-Forest RFC 78 - 0 Dalziel RFC

First Round

Edinburgh Academical FC 68 - 15 Hamilton RFC

First Round

Glasgow Academicals RFC 0 - 93 Cartha Queens Park RFC

First Round

Saturday 27 August 2016

Orkney 17 - 47 GHA RFC

First Round

Peebles RFC 41 - 40 Preston Lodge RFC

First Round

Friday 26 August 2016

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 17 - 24 Ardrossan Academicals

First Round