Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Saturday 30 October 2021

Perthshire RFC 12:30 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Berwick RFC 12:30 PM West of Scotland FC

Lasswade RFC 12:30 PM Strathmore RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 12:30 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 12:30 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Saturday 06 November 2021

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Perthshire RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Saturday 13 November 2021

Strathmore RFC 11:00 AM Berwick RFC

Re-scheduled from 4.9.21 (Covid 19)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 11:00 AM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Re-scheduled from 25.9.21 (Covid-19)

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 11:00 AM Perthshire RFC

Rescheduled from 9.10.21 (Covid)

Saturday 20 November 2021

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 11:00 AM Strathmore RFC

Re-scheduled from 11.9.21 -Covid 19

Lasswade RFC 11:00 AM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Re-scheduled from 16.10.21 (Covid 19)

Greenock Wanderers RFC 11:00 AM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Re-scheduled from 23.10.21 (Covid 19)

Saturday 27 November 2021

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue reversed at Clubs' request

Howe of Fife RFC 2:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Saturday 04 December 2021

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Venue reversed at Clubs request

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Perthshire RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Saturday 11 December 2021

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Perthshire RFC 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Howe of Fife RFC 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Saturday 08 January 2022

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Re-scheduled from 16.10.21 (Covid 19)

Saturday 15 January 2022

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Saturday 22 January 2022

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Perthshire RFC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Howe of Fife RFC 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Saturday 29 January 2022

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Saturday 19 February 2022

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Berwick RFC 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Perthshire RFC 3:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Saturday 05 March 2022

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM Perthshire RFC

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM Berwick RFC

Strathmore RFC 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Howe of Fife RFC 3:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC