Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Saturday 30 October 2021

Perthshire 2nd XV 12:30 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Dundee Rugby Club 12:30 PM Montrose and District RFC

Dunfermline 2nd XV 12:30 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 12:30 PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Rosyth Sharks RFC 12:30 PM Strathmore 2nd XV

Saturday 06 November 2021

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Rescheduled from 18th Sept.

Dundee Rugby Club 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Rescheduled from 11th Sept.

Rosyth Sharks RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Rescheduled from 9th Oct 21.

Saturday 27 November 2021

Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00 PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Montrose and District RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Bannockburn 1st XV 2:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Strathmore 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Saturday 04 December 2021

Bannockburn 1st XV 2:00 PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Montrose and District RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Strathmore 2nd XV 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Dundee Rugby Club 2:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Saturday 11 December 2021

Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00 PM Strathmore 2nd XV

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00 PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Rosyth Sharks RFC 2:00 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Saturday 08 January 2022

Strathmore 2nd XV 2:00 PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Montrose and District RFC 2:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Dundee Rugby Club 2:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Bannockburn 1st XV 2:00 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Saturday 15 January 2022

Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore 2nd XV

Rosyth Sharks RFC 2:00 PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Saturday 22 January 2022

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00 PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Montrose and District RFC 2:00 PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Strathmore 2nd XV 2:00 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Dundee Rugby Club 2:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Saturday 29 January 2022

Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Bannockburn 1st XV 2:00 PM Strathmore 2nd XV

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Rosyth Sharks RFC 2:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Saturday 05 February 2022

Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Rescheduled from 2nd Oct.

Saturday 12 February 2022

Dunfermline 2nd XV 12:00 PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Rescheduled from 16th Oct 21.

Saturday 19 February 2022

Strathmore 2nd XV 3:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Dundee Rugby Club 3:00 PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Saturday 05 March 2022

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00 PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Montrose and District RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Strathmore 2nd XV 3:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Saturday 26 March 2022

Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00 PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Dundee Rugby Club 3:00 PM Strathmore 2nd XV

Rosyth Sharks RFC 3:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Saturday 02 April 2022

Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Rescheduled from 9th Oct 2021.

Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Rescheduled from 9th Oct 2021