Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Saturday 30 October 2021

GHA RFC 12:30 PM GHK RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 1:30 PM Stirling Wolves 2nd XV

Kick-off time agreed by Reserve Committee.

Ayr/Millbrae 12:30 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 12:30 PM Hamilton Bulls 2XV

Saturday 06 November 2021

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Stirling Wolves 2nd XV 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Hamilton Bulls 2XV 2:00 PM Ayr/Millbrae

Marr RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Saturday 13 November 2021

GHA RFC 11:00 AM Hamilton Bulls 2XV

Rescheduled from 040921 -No match official

Saturday 27 November 2021

Hamilton Bulls 2XV 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Stirling Wolves 2nd XV 2:00 PM Ayr/Millbrae

Marr RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Saturday 04 December 2021

Stirling Wolves 2nd XV 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Fixture reversed to above. Agreemnet both clubs

Ayr/Millbrae 2:00 PM Marr RFC

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Bulls 2XV

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Saturday 11 December 2021

Marr RFC 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Stirling Wolves 2nd XV 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Ayr/Millbrae

Hamilton Bulls 2XV 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Saturday 15 January 2022

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Stirling Wolves 2nd XV

Ayr/Millbrae 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Marr RFC

Saturday 22 January 2022

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Stirling Wolves 2nd XV 2:00 PM Hamilton Bulls 2XV

Marr RFC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Saturday 29 January 2022

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Ayr/Millbrae

Marr RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Bulls 2XV

Reversed from original schedule. Agreed by both clubs.

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Saturday 19 February 2022

Marr RFC 3:00 PM Stirling Wolves 2nd XV

Ayr/Millbrae 3:00 PM GHK RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 3:00 PM Hamilton Bulls 2XV

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Saturday 05 March 2022

GHK RFC 3:00 PM GHA RFC

Stirling Wolves 2nd XV 3:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM Ayr/Millbrae

Hamilton Bulls 2XV 3:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Saturday 26 March 2022

GHA RFC 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00 PM Stirling Wolves 2nd XV

Ayr/Millbrae 3:00 PM Hamilton Bulls 2XV

Glasgow Academicals RFC 3:00 PM Marr RFC