Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Mens)

Saturday 30 October 2021

Tay Hawks 12:30 PM Arbroath RFC

Bo'ness RFC 12:30 PM Stobswell RFC

Howe Crusaders 12:30 PM Dunfermline 3rd XV

Hillfoots 2nd XV 12:30 PM Glenrothes 2nd XV

Saturday 06 November 2021

Tay Hawks 3:00 PM Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Rescheduled from 18th Sept.

Arbroath RFC 2:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Saturday 27 November 2021

Dunfermline 3rd XV 2:00 PM Tay Hawks

Stobswell RFC 2:00 PM Glenrothes 2nd XV

Howe Crusaders 2:00 PM Hillfoots 2nd XV

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 2:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Saturday 04 December 2021

Tay Hawks 2:00 PM Hillfoots 2nd XV

Stobswell RFC 2:00 PM Howe Crusaders

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 2:00 PM Glenrothes 2nd XV

Dunfermline 3rd XV 2:00 PM Arbroath RFC

Saturday 11 December 2021

Tay Hawks 2:00 PM Stobswell RFC

Howe Crusaders 2:00 PM Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Hillfoots 2nd XV 2:00 PM Arbroath RFC

Glenrothes 2nd XV 2:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Saturday 08 January 2022

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 2:00 PM Tay Hawks

Stobswell RFC 2:00 PM Arbroath RFC

Bo'ness RFC 2:00 PM Howe Crusaders

Dunfermline 3rd XV 2:00 PM Hillfoots 2nd XV

Saturday 15 January 2022

Tay Hawks 2:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Dunfermline 3rd XV 2:00 PM Stobswell RFC

Howe Crusaders 2:00 PM Glenrothes 2nd XV

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 2:00 PM Arbroath RFC

Saturday 22 January 2022

Glenrothes 2nd XV 2:00 PM Tay Hawks

Hillfoots 2nd XV 2:00 PM Stobswell RFC

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 2:00 PM Dunfermline 3rd XV

Bo'ness RFC 2:00 PM Arbroath RFC

Saturday 29 January 2022

Tay Hawks 2:00 PM Howe Crusaders

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 2:00 PM Hillfoots 2nd XV

Arbroath RFC 2:00 PM Glenrothes 2nd XV

Dunfermline 3rd XV 2:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Saturday 05 February 2022

Arbroath RFC 2:00 PM Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Rescheduled from 25th Sept 2021.

Tay Hawks 2:00 PM Glenrothes 2nd XV

Rescheduled from 9th Oct 2021.

Dunfermline 3rd XV 2:00 PM Glenrothes 2nd XV

Rescheduled from 23rd Oct 21.

Saturday 12 February 2022

Hillfoots 2nd XV 12:00 PM Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Rescheduled from 16th Oct 21.

Glenrothes 2nd XV 2:00 PM Arbroath RFC

Rescheduled from 16th Oct 21.

Saturday 19 February 2022

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 3:00 PM Stobswell RFC

Howe Crusaders 3:00 PM Arbroath RFC

Hillfoots 2nd XV 3:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Glenrothes 2nd XV 3:00 PM Dunfermline 3rd XV

Saturday 05 March 2022

Arbroath RFC 3:00 PM Tay Hawks

Stobswell RFC 3:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Dunfermline 3rd XV 3:00 PM Howe Crusaders

Glenrothes 2nd XV 3:00 PM Hillfoots 2nd XV

Saturday 26 March 2022

Tay Hawks 3:00 PM Dunfermline 3rd XV

Glenrothes 2nd XV 3:00 PM Stobswell RFC

Hillfoots 2nd XV 3:00 PM Howe Crusaders

Bo'ness RFC 3:00 PM Aberfeldy Rugby Club