Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Saturday 03 September 2022

Stirling County RFC 3:00 PM Melrose Rugby

Gala RFC 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Highland RFC 3:00 PM Ayr RFC

Kelso RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Biggar RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby

Stewart's Melville RFC 3:00 PM GHK RFC

Saturday 10 September 2022

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Stirling County RFC

GHK RFC 3:00 PM Biggar RFC

Dundee Rugby 3:00 PM Kelso RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 3:00 PM Highland RFC

Ayr RFC 3:00 PM Gala RFC

Melrose Rugby 3:00 PM Stewart's Melville RFC

Saturday 17 September 2022

Melrose Rugby 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Stirling County RFC 3:00 PM Ayr RFC

Gala RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Highland RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby

Kelso RFC 3:00 PM GHK RFC

Stewart's Melville RFC 3:00 PM Biggar RFC

Saturday 24 September 2022

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 3:00 PM Stirling County RFC

Ayr RFC 3:00 PM Melrose Rugby

Biggar RFC 3:00 PM Kelso RFC

GHK RFC 3:00 PM Highland RFC

Dundee Rugby 3:00 PM Gala RFC

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Stewart's Melville RFC

Saturday 01 October 2022

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Ayr RFC

Melrose Rugby 3:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Stirling County RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby

Gala RFC 3:00 PM GHK RFC

Highland RFC 3:00 PM Biggar RFC

Stewart's Melville RFC 3:00 PM Kelso RFC

Saturday 08 October 2022

GHK RFC 3:00 PM Stirling County RFC

Dundee Rugby 3:00 PM Melrose Rugby

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Kelso RFC 3:00 PM Highland RFC

Biggar RFC 3:00 PM Gala RFC

Ayr RFC 3:00 PM Stewart's Melville RFC

Saturday 15 October 2022

Ayr RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby

Melrose Rugby 3:00 PM GHK RFC

Stirling County RFC 3:00 PM Biggar RFC

Gala RFC 3:00 PM Kelso RFC

Stewart's Melville RFC 3:00 PM Highland RFC

Saturday 22 October 2022

Kelso RFC 3:00 PM Stirling County RFC

Biggar RFC 3:00 PM Melrose Rugby

GHK RFC 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Dundee Rugby 3:00 PM Ayr RFC

Highland RFC 3:00 PM Gala RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 3:00 PM Stewart's Melville RFC

Saturday 29 October 2022

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby

Ayr RFC 3:00 PM GHK RFC

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Biggar RFC

Melrose Rugby 3:00 PM Kelso RFC

Stirling County RFC 3:00 PM Highland RFC

Stewart's Melville RFC 3:00 PM Gala RFC

Saturday 12 November 2022

Gala RFC 3:00 PM Stirling County RFC

Highland RFC 3:00 PM Melrose Rugby

Kelso RFC 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Ayr RFC

GHK RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Stewart's Melville RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby

Saturday 26 November 2022

Dundee Rugby 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 2:00 PM Biggar RFC

Ayr RFC 3:00 PM Kelso RFC

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Highland RFC

Melrose Rugby 3:00 PM Gala RFC

Stirling County RFC 3:00 PM Stewart's Melville RFC

Saturday 03 December 2022

Melrose Rugby 3:00 PM Stirling County RFC

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Gala RFC

Ayr RFC 3:00 PM Highland RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Dundee Rugby 2:00 PM Biggar RFC

GHK RFC 3:00 PM Stewart's Melville RFC

Saturday 10 December 2022

Stirling County RFC 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Kelso RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby

Highland RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Gala RFC 3:00 PM Ayr RFC

Stewart's Melville RFC 2:00 PM Melrose Rugby

Saturday 17 December 2022

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Melrose Rugby

Ayr RFC 3:00 PM Stirling County RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 2:00 PM Gala RFC

Dundee Rugby 2:00 PM Highland RFC

GHK RFC 3:00 PM Kelso RFC

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Stewart's Melville RFC

Saturday 07 January 2023

Stirling County RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Melrose Rugby 3:00 PM Ayr RFC

Kelso RFC 3:00 PM Biggar RFC

Highland RFC 3:00 PM GHK RFC

Gala RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby

Stewart's Melville RFC 2:00 PM Watsonian FC

Saturday 14 January 2023

Ayr RFC 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 2:00 PM Melrose Rugby

Dundee Rugby 2:00 PM Stirling County RFC

GHK RFC 3:00 PM Gala RFC

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Highland RFC

Kelso RFC 3:00 PM Stewart's Melville RFC

Saturday 21 January 2023

Stirling County RFC 3:00 PM GHK RFC

Melrose Rugby 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Highland RFC 3:00 PM Kelso RFC

Gala RFC 3:00 PM Biggar RFC

Stewart's Melville RFC 2:00 PM Ayr RFC

Saturday 28 January 2023

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 2:00 PM Ayr RFC

Dundee Rugby 2:00 PM Watsonian FC

GHK RFC 3:00 PM Melrose Rugby

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Stirling County RFC

Kelso RFC 3:00 PM Gala RFC

Highland RFC 3:00 PM Stewart's Melville RFC

Saturday 18 February 2023

Stirling County RFC 3:00 PM Kelso RFC

Melrose Rugby 3:00 PM Biggar RFC

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM GHK RFC

Ayr RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby

Gala RFC 3:00 PM Highland RFC

Stewart's Melville RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Saturday 25 February 2023

Dundee Rugby 3:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

GHK RFC 3:00 PM Ayr RFC

Biggar RFC 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Kelso RFC 3:00 PM Melrose Rugby

Highland RFC 3:00 PM Stirling County RFC

Gala RFC 3:00 PM Stewart's Melville RFC

Saturday 04 March 2023

Stirling County RFC 3:00 PM Gala RFC

Melrose Rugby 3:00 PM Highland RFC

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Kelso RFC

Ayr RFC 3:00 PM Biggar RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 3:00 PM GHK RFC

Dundee Rugby 3:00 PM Stewart's Melville RFC

Saturday 11 March 2023

GHK RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby

Biggar RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Kelso RFC 3:00 PM Ayr RFC

Highland RFC 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Gala RFC 3:00 PM Melrose Rugby

Stewart's Melville RFC 3:00 PM Stirling County RFC