Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Saturday 03 September 2022

Peebles RFC 3:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Falkirk RFC 3:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Boroughmuir 3:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 3:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Hamilton Bulls 3:00 PM Berwick RFC

Saturday 10 September 2022

Kirkcaldy RFC 3:00 PM Peebles RFC

Berwick RFC 3:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 3:00 PM Boroughmuir

Preston Lodge RFC 3:00 PM Falkirk RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00 PM Hamilton Bulls

Saturday 17 September 2022

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Peebles RFC 3:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Falkirk RFC 3:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Boroughmuir 3:00 PM Berwick RFC

Hamilton Bulls 3:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Saturday 24 September 2022

Preston Lodge RFC 3:00 PM Peebles RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 3:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 3:00 PM Boroughmuir

Berwick RFC 3:00 PM Falkirk RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 3:00 PM Hamilton Bulls

Saturday 01 October 2022

Kirkcaldy RFC 3:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Peebles RFC 3:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM Berwick RFC

Falkirk RFC 3:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Hamilton Bulls 3:00 PM Boroughmuir

Saturday 08 October 2022

Berwick RFC 3:00 PM Peebles RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 3:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Preston Lodge RFC 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Boroughmuir 3:00 PM Falkirk RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 3:00 PM Hamilton Bulls

Saturday 15 October 2022

Dumfries Saints RFC 3:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 3:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00 PM Berwick RFC

Peebles RFC 3:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM Boroughmuir

Hamilton Bulls 3:00 PM Falkirk RFC

Saturday 22 October 2022

Boroughmuir 3:00 PM Peebles RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 3:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Berwick RFC 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 3:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Falkirk RFC 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Preston Lodge RFC 3:00 PM Hamilton Bulls

Saturday 12 November 2022

Preston Lodge RFC 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Boroughmuir

Peebles RFC 2:00 PM Falkirk RFC

Hamilton Bulls 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Saturday 26 November 2022

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Peebles RFC

Falkirk RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Boroughmuir 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Hamilton Bulls 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Saturday 03 December 2022

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Preston Lodge RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Boroughmuir

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Falkirk RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Peebles RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Bulls

Saturday 10 December 2022

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Peebles RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Falkirk RFC

Preston Lodge RFC 2:00 PM Boroughmuir

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Bulls

Saturday 17 December 2022

Peebles RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Boroughmuir 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Falkirk RFC 2:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Hamilton Bulls 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Saturday 07 January 2023

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Peebles RFC

Preston Lodge RFC 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Falkirk RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Boroughmuir

Glasgow Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Bulls

Saturday 14 January 2023

Peebles RFC 2:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Boroughmuir 2:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Falkirk RFC 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Hamilton Bulls 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Saturday 21 January 2023

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Preston Lodge RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Peebles RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Falkirk RFC

Boroughmuir 2:00 PM Hamilton Bulls

Saturday 28 January 2023

Peebles RFC 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Falkirk RFC 2:00 PM Boroughmuir

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Hamilton Bulls 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Saturday 18 February 2023

Preston Lodge RFC 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Peebles RFC

Boroughmuir 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Falkirk RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Bulls

Saturday 25 February 2023

Peebles RFC 3:00 PM Boroughmuir

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 3:00 PM Berwick RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 3:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM Falkirk RFC

Hamilton Bulls 3:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Saturday 04 March 2023

Newton Stewart RFC 3:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Berwick RFC 3:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Boroughmuir 3:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Falkirk RFC 3:00 PM Peebles RFC

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM Hamilton Bulls

Saturday 11 March 2023

Peebles RFC 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00 PM Falkirk RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 3:00 PM Boroughmuir

Dumfries Saints RFC 3:00 PM Glasgow Academicals RFC

Preston Lodge RFC 3:00 PM Berwick RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 3:00 PM Hamilton Bulls

Saturday 25 March 2023

Berwick RFC 3:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Glasgow Academicals RFC 3:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Boroughmuir 3:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Falkirk RFC 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Hamilton Bulls 3:00 PM Peebles RFC