Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Saturday 03 September 2022

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Royal High RFC 3:00 PM Orkney RFC

Perthshire RFC 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Gordonians RFC 3:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Strathmore RFC 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Saturday 10 September 2022

Orkney RFC 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM Gordonians RFC

Howe of Fife RFC 3:00 PM Perthshire RFC

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM Royal High RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Saturday 17 September 2022

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00 PM Orkney RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Royal High RFC 3:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Perthshire RFC 3:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Gordonians RFC 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Strathmore RFC 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Saturday 24 September 2022

Howe of Fife RFC 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00 PM Gordonians RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 3:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM Royal High RFC

Orkney RFC 3:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Saturday 01 October 2022

Orkney RFC 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Royal High RFC 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Perthshire RFC 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Strathmore RFC 3:00 PM Gordonians RFC

Saturday 08 October 2022

Allan Glen's RFC 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Howe of Fife RFC 3:00 PM Orkney RFC

Gordonians RFC 3:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00 PM Royal High RFC

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Saturday 15 October 2022

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Orkney RFC 3:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Royal High RFC 3:00 PM Gordonians RFC

Strathmore RFC 3:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Saturday 22 October 2022

Gordonians RFC 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Allan Glen's RFC 3:00 PM Orkney RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Perthshire RFC 3:00 PM Royal High RFC

Howe of Fife RFC 3:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Saturday 12 November 2022

Howe of Fife RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00 PM Gordonians RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Royal High RFC

Saturday 26 November 2022

Royal High RFC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Perthshire RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Gordonians RFC 2:00 PM Orkney RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Saturday 03 December 2022

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Howe of Fife RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Gordonians RFC

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00 PM Royal High RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Saturday 10 December 2022

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Royal High RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Howe of Fife RFC 2:00 PM Gordonians RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Saturday 17 December 2022

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Orkney RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Gordonians RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Perthshire RFC 2:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Royal High RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Saturday 07 January 2023

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Howe of Fife RFC 2:00 PM Royal High RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Gordonians RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Saturday 14 January 2023

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Gordonians RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Perthshire RFC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Royal High RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Orkney RFC

Saturday 21 January 2023

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Orkney RFC

Howe of Fife RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Royal High RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Gordonians RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Saturday 28 January 2023

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Perthshire RFC 2:00 PM Gordonians RFC

Royal High RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Saturday 18 February 2023

Howe of Fife RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Orkney RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Gordonians RFC 2:00 PM Royal High RFC

Perthshire RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Saturday 25 February 2023

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM Gordonians RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Orkney RFC 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Royal High RFC 3:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Strathmore RFC 3:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Saturday 04 March 2023

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00 PM Orkney RFC

Gordonians RFC 3:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Perthshire RFC 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Royal High RFC 3:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Saturday 11 March 2023

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM Royal High RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Orkney RFC 3:00 PM Gordonians RFC

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Howe of Fife RFC 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Saturday 25 March 2023

Allan Glen's RFC 3:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00 PM Howe of Fife RFC

Gordonians RFC 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Perthshire RFC 3:00 PM Orkney RFC

Royal High RFC 3:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Strathmore RFC 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC