Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Saturday 03 September 2022

Glasgow University Medics 3:00 PM Paisley RFC

Clydebank RFC 3:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Uddingston RFC 3:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Strathendrick RFC 3:00 PM Irvine RFC

Dalziel RFC 3:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Saturday 10 September 2022

Oban Lorne RFC 3:00 PM Glasgow University Medics

Strathaven RFC 3:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Paisley RFC 3:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 3:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Irvine RFC 3:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 17 September 2022

Glasgow University Medics 3:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Strathendrick RFC 3:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Clydebank RFC 3:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Irvine RFC 3:00 PM Paisley RFC

Dalziel RFC 3:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Saturday 24 September 2022

Wigtownshire RFC 3:00 PM Glasgow University Medics

Oban Lorne RFC 3:00 PM Irvine RFC

Uddingston RFC 3:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Strathaven RFC 3:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Paisley RFC 3:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 01 October 2022

Glasgow University Medics 3:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Paisley RFC 3:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Irvine RFC 3:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Strathendrick RFC 3:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Dalziel RFC 3:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Saturday 08 October 2022

Clydebank RFC 3:00 PM Glasgow University Medics

Strathaven RFC 3:00 PM Paisley RFC

Uddingston RFC 3:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 3:00 PM Irvine RFC

Oban Lorne RFC 3:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 15 October 2022

Oban Lorne RFC 3:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Strathendrick RFC 3:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Paisley RFC 3:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Irvine RFC 3:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Dalziel RFC 3:00 PM Glasgow University Medics

Saturday 22 October 2022

Glasgow University Medics 3:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 3:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Clydebank RFC 3:00 PM Irvine RFC

Uddingston RFC 3:00 PM Paisley RFC

Dalziel RFC 3:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Saturday 12 November 2022

Irvine RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow University Medics

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Paisley RFC 2:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Strathendrick RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 26 November 2022

Paisley RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow University Medics

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Irvine RFC 2:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 03 December 2022

Glasgow University Medics 2:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Clydebank RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Strathendrick RFC 2:00 PM Paisley RFC

Uddingston RFC 2:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Irvine RFC

Saturday 10 December 2022

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow University Medics

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Paisley RFC 2:00 PM Irvine RFC

Uddingston RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 07 January 2023

Glasgow University Medics 2:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Irvine RFC 2:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Clydebank RFC 2:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Strathendrick RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Paisley RFC

Saturday 14 January 2023

Uddingston RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow University Medics

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Paisley RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Irvine RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Clydebank RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 21 January 2023

Glasgow University Medics 2:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Paisley RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Strathendrick RFC 2:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Irvine RFC 2:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Saturday 28 January 2023

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Clydebank RFC 2:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Paisley RFC

Uddingston RFC 2:00 PM Irvine RFC

Glasgow University Medics 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 04 February 2023

Strathendrick RFC 2:00 PM Glasgow University Medics

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Irvine RFC 2:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Paisley RFC 2:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 18 February 2023

Glasgow University Medics 2:00 PM Irvine RFC

Uddingston RFC 2:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Clydebank RFC 2:00 PM Paisley RFC

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC