Tennent's Men’s Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2

Saturday 03 September 2022

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 3:00 PM Falkirk 2nd XV

Glenrothes RFC 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy 2nd XV

Dundee Rugby 2XV 3:00 PM Madras Rugby

Alloa RFC 3:00 PM Panmure RFC

Harris Academy FP RFC 3:00 PM Kinross RFC

Saturday 10 September 2022

Kinross RFC 3:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Harris Academy FP RFC 3:00 PM Alloa RFC

Panmure RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby 2XV

Madras Rugby 3:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Kirkcaldy 2nd XV 3:00 PM Dundee Uni Medics

Saturday 17 September 2022

Falkirk 2nd XV 3:00 PM Kinross RFC

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy 2nd XV

Dundee Uni Medics 3:00 PM Madras Rugby

Glenrothes RFC 3:00 PM Panmure RFC

Dundee Rugby 2XV 3:00 PM Harris Academy FP RFC

Saturday 24 September 2022

Madras Rugby 3:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Kirkcaldy 2nd XV 3:00 PM Falkirk 2nd XV

Alloa RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby 2XV

Harris Academy FP RFC 3:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Panmure RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Uni Medics

Saturday 01 October 2022

Kinross RFC 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy 2nd XV

Falkirk 2nd XV 3:00 PM Madras Rugby

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 3:00 PM Panmure RFC

Dundee Uni Medics 3:00 PM Harris Academy FP RFC

Glenrothes RFC 3:00 PM Alloa RFC

Saturday 08 October 2022

Harris Academy FP RFC 3:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Panmure RFC 3:00 PM Falkirk 2nd XV

Madras Rugby 3:00 PM Kinross RFC

Dundee Rugby 2XV 3:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Alloa RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Uni Medics

Saturday 15 October 2022

Kirkcaldy 2nd XV 3:00 PM Madras Rugby

Kinross RFC 3:00 PM Panmure RFC

Falkirk 2nd XV 3:00 PM Harris Academy FP RFC

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 3:00 PM Alloa RFC

Dundee Uni Medics 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby 2XV

Saturday 22 October 2022

Dundee Rugby 2XV 3:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Alloa RFC 3:00 PM Falkirk 2nd XV

Panmure RFC 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy 2nd XV

Glenrothes RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Uni Medics

Saturday 05 November 2022

Dundee Uni Medics 2:00 PM Kinross RFC

Saturday 12 November 2022

Madras Rugby 2:00 PM Panmure RFC

Kirkcaldy 2nd XV 2:00 PM Harris Academy FP RFC

Kinross RFC 2:00 PM Alloa RFC

Falkirk 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby 2XV

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Saturday 03 December 2022

Dundee Uni Medics 2:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Glenrothes RFC 2:00 PM Falkirk 2nd XV

Dundee Rugby 2XV 2:00 PM Kinross RFC

Alloa RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy 2nd XV

Harris Academy FP RFC 2:00 PM Madras Rugby

Saturday 10 December 2022

Panmure RFC 2:00 PM Harris Academy FP RFC

Madras Rugby 2:00 PM Alloa RFC

Kirkcaldy 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby 2XV

Kinross RFC 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Falkirk 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dundee Uni Medics

Saturday 17 December 2022

Falkirk 2nd XV 2:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Kinross RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Uni Medics

Kirkcaldy 2nd XV 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Madras Rugby 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby 2XV

Panmure RFC 2:00 PM Alloa RFC

Saturday 07 January 2023

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 2:00 PM Kinross RFC

Alloa RFC 2:00 PM Harris Academy FP RFC

Dundee Rugby 2XV 2:00 PM Panmure RFC

Glenrothes RFC 2:00 PM Madras Rugby

Dundee Uni Medics 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy 2nd XV

Saturday 14 January 2023

Kinross RFC 2:00 PM Falkirk 2nd XV

Kirkcaldy 2nd XV 2:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Madras Rugby 2:00 PM Dundee Uni Medics

Panmure RFC 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Harris Academy FP RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby 2XV

Saturday 21 January 2023

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 2:00 PM Madras Rugby

Falkirk 2nd XV 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy 2nd XV

Dundee Rugby 2XV 2:00 PM Alloa RFC

Glenrothes RFC 2:00 PM Harris Academy FP RFC

Dundee Uni Medics 2:00 PM Panmure RFC

Saturday 28 January 2023

Kirkcaldy 2nd XV 2:00 PM Kinross RFC

Madras Rugby 2:00 PM Falkirk 2nd XV

Panmure RFC 2:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Harris Academy FP RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Uni Medics

Alloa RFC 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Saturday 18 February 2023

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 2:00 PM Harris Academy FP RFC

Falkirk 2nd XV 2:00 PM Panmure RFC

Kinross RFC 2:00 PM Madras Rugby

Glenrothes RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby 2XV

Dundee Uni Medics 2:00 PM Alloa RFC

Saturday 25 February 2023

Madras Rugby 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy 2nd XV

Panmure RFC 3:00 PM Kinross RFC

Harris Academy FP RFC 3:00 PM Falkirk 2nd XV

Alloa RFC 3:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Dundee Rugby 2XV 3:00 PM Dundee Uni Medics

Saturday 04 March 2023

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby 2XV

Falkirk 2nd XV 3:00 PM Alloa RFC

Kinross RFC 3:00 PM Harris Academy FP RFC

Kirkcaldy 2nd XV 3:00 PM Panmure RFC

Dundee Uni Medics 3:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Saturday 11 March 2023

Panmure RFC 3:00 PM Madras Rugby

Harris Academy FP RFC 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy 2nd XV

Alloa RFC 3:00 PM Kinross RFC

Dundee Rugby 2XV 3:00 PM Falkirk 2nd XV

Glenrothes RFC 3:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Saturday 01 April 2023

Harris Academy FP RFC 3:00 PM Panmure RFC

Alloa RFC 3:00 PM Madras Rugby

Dundee Rugby 2XV 3:00 PM Kirkcaldy 2nd XV

Glenrothes RFC 3:00 PM Kinross RFC

Dundee Uni Medics 3:00 PM Falkirk 2nd XV

Saturday 29 April 2023

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Uni Medics

Falkirk 2nd XV 3:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Kinross RFC 3:00 PM Dundee Rugby 2XV

Kirkcaldy 2nd XV 3:00 PM Alloa RFC

Madras Rugby 3:00 PM Harris Academy FP RFC