Tennent's Men’s Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3

Saturday 03 September 2022

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 3:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Montrose / Arbroath 3:00 PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Stobswell RFC 3:00 PM Strathmore 2nd XV

Howe Crusaders 3:00 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Bannockburn RFC 3:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Saturday 10 September 2022

Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00 PM Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Strathmore 2nd XV 3:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Montrose / Arbroath 3:00 PM Stobswell RFC

Rosyth Sharks RFC 3:00 PM Howe Crusaders

Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00 PM Bannockburn RFC

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Saturday 17 September 2022

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 3:00 PM Strathmore 2nd XV

Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00 PM Stobswell RFC

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00 PM Montrose / Arbroath

Rosyth Sharks RFC 3:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Bannockburn RFC 3:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Saturday 24 September 2022

Stobswell RFC 3:00 PM Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Montrose / Arbroath 3:00 PM Strathmore 2nd XV

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00 PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00 PM Howe Crusaders

Bo'ness RFC 3:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Bannockburn RFC 3:00 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Saturday 01 October 2022

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 3:00 PM Montrose / Arbroath

Stobswell RFC 3:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Strathmore 2nd XV 3:00 PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Howe Crusaders 3:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Saturday 08 October 2022

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00 PM Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00 PM Montrose / Arbroath

Strathmore 2nd XV 3:00 PM Stobswell RFC

Bo'ness RFC 3:00 PM Howe Crusaders

Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Bannockburn RFC 3:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Saturday 15 October 2022

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 3:00 PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00 PM Strathmore 2nd XV

Stobswell RFC 3:00 PM Montrose / Arbroath

Howe Crusaders 3:00 PM Bannockburn RFC

Bo'ness RFC 3:00 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Saturday 22 October 2022

Strathmore 2nd XV 3:00 PM Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Stobswell RFC 3:00 PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Montrose / Arbroath 3:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00 PM Howe Crusaders

Rosyth Sharks RFC 2:00 PM Bannockburn RFC

Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Saturday 12 November 2022

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 2:00 PM Stobswell RFC

Strathmore 2nd XV 2:00 PM Montrose / Arbroath

Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Howe Crusaders 2:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Bannockburn RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Bo'ness RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Saturday 03 December 2022

Montrose / Arbroath 2:00 PM Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00 PM Stobswell RFC

Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00 PM Strathmore 2nd XV

Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00 PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Bo'ness RFC 2:00 PM Bannockburn RFC

Saturday 10 December 2022

Howe Crusaders 2:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Rosyth Sharks RFC 2:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00 PM Bannockburn RFC

Saturday 17 December 2022

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00 PM Howe Crusaders

Bo'ness RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Rosyth Sharks RFC 2:00 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Saturday 07 January 2023

Howe Crusaders 2:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00 PM Bannockburn RFC

Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00 PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Saturday 14 January 2023

Bannockburn RFC 2:00 PM Howe Crusaders

Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00 PM Bo'ness RFC

Rosyth Sharks RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV