Tennent's Men’s Caledonia North Region League Division 3

Saturday 03 September 2022

Garioch RFC 3:00 PM Deeside RFC

Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 3:00 PM Aberdeen University Medics

Stornoway RFC 3:00 PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00 PM Turriff RFC

Caithness RFC 3:00 PM Highland 3rd XV

Saturday 10 September 2022

Garioch RFC 3:00 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Aberdeen University Medics 3:00 PM Deeside RFC

Dyce RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeenshire 2nd XV

Turriff RFC 3:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Highland 3rd XV 3:00 PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00 PM Caithness RFC

Saturday 17 September 2022

Garioch RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeen University Medics

Fraserburgh RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeenshire 2nd XV

Deeside RFC 3:00 PM Dyce RFC

Stornoway RFC 3:00 PM Highland 3rd XV

Turriff RFC 3:00 PM Caithness RFC

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00 PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Saturday 24 September 2022

Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 3:00 PM Garioch RFC

Dyce RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeen University Medics

Caithness RFC 3:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Highland 3rd XV 3:00 PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Kinloss Eagles RUFC 3:00 PM Turriff RFC

Saturday 01 October 2022

Garioch RFC 3:00 PM Dyce RFC

Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 3:00 PM Deeside RFC

Aberdeen University Medics 3:00 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Stornoway RFC 3:00 PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Caithness RFC 3:00 PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Turriff RFC 3:00 PM Highland 3rd XV

Saturday 08 October 2022

Deeside RFC 3:00 PM Garioch RFC

Fraserburgh RFC 3:00 PM Dyce RFC

Aberdeen University Medics 3:00 PM Aberdeenshire 2nd XV

Kinloss Eagles RUFC 3:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Turriff RFC 3:00 PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Highland 3rd XV 3:00 PM Caithness RFC

Saturday 15 October 2022

Fraserburgh RFC 3:00 PM Garioch RFC

Deeside RFC 3:00 PM Aberdeen University Medics

Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 3:00 PM Dyce RFC

Stornoway RFC 3:00 PM Turriff RFC

Kinloss Eagles RUFC 3:00 PM Highland 3rd XV

Caithness RFC 3:00 PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Saturday 22 October 2022

Aberdeen University Medics 3:00 PM Garioch RFC

Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 3:00 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Dyce RFC 3:00 PM Deeside RFC

Highland 3rd XV 3:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Caithness RFC 3:00 PM Turriff RFC

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00 PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Saturday 05 November 2022

Dyce RFC 2:00 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Rescheduled following dispensation request by Fraserburgh.

Saturday 12 November 2022

Garioch RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeenshire 2nd XV

Aberdeen University Medics 2:00 PM Dyce RFC

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00 PM Deeside RFC

Stornoway RFC 2:00 PM Caithness RFC

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00 PM Highland 3rd XV

Turriff RFC 2:00 PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Saturday 19 November 2022

Deeside RFC 1:00 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Saturday 03 December 2022

Dyce RFC 2:00 PM Garioch RFC

Deeside RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeenshire 2nd XV

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeen University Medics

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Kinloss Eagles RUFC 2:00 PM Caithness RFC

Highland 3rd XV 2:00 PM Turriff RFC