Tennent's Men's West Reserve League Division 3

Saturday 10 September 2022

Dalziel 2nd XV 3:00 PM Clydebank 2nd XV

Strathaven 2nd XV 3:00 PM Strathendrick 2nd XV

Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill 3rd XV

Galloway 2nd XV 3:00 PM Cambuslang 2nd XV

To be played at Stewartry FRC

Cumnock 2nd XV 3:00 PM Annan 2nd XV

Carrick 2nd XV 3:00 PM Kilmarnock 2nd XV

Saturday 17 September 2022

Strathendrick 2nd XV 3:00 PM Dalziel 2nd XV

Kilmarnock 2nd XV 3:00 PM Cumnock 2nd XV

Cambuslang 2nd XV 3:00 PM Annan 2nd XV

Galloway 2nd XV 3:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV

To be played at Newton Stewart RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill 3rd XV 3:00 PM Strathaven 2nd XV

Clydebank 2nd XV 3:00 PM Carrick 2nd XV

Saturday 24 September 2022

Clydebank 2nd XV 3:00 PM Strathendrick 2nd XV

Dalziel 2nd XV 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill 3rd XV

Strathaven 2nd XV 3:00 PM Galloway 2nd XV

Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV 3:00 PM Annan 2nd XV

Cambuslang 2nd XV 3:00 PM Kilmarnock 2nd XV

Carrick 2nd XV 3:00 PM Cumnock 2nd XV

Saturday 01 October 2022

Galloway 2nd XV 3:00 PM Dalziel 2nd XV

To be played at Wigtownshire RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill 3rd XV 3:00 PM Clydebank 2nd XV

Cumnock 2nd XV 3:00 PM Cambuslang 2nd XV

Kilmarnock 2nd XV 3:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV

Annan 2nd XV 3:00 PM Strathaven 2nd XV

Strathendrick 2nd XV 3:00 PM Carrick 2nd XV

Saturday 08 October 2022

Strathendrick 2nd XV 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill 3rd XV

Clydebank 2nd XV 3:00 PM Galloway 2nd XV

Dalziel 2nd XV 3:00 PM Annan 2nd XV

Strathaven 2nd XV 3:00 PM Kilmarnock 2nd XV

Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV 3:00 PM Cumnock 2nd XV

Carrick 2nd XV 3:00 PM Cambuslang 2nd XV

Saturday 15 October 2022

Kilmarnock 2nd XV 3:00 PM Dalziel 2nd XV

Annan 2nd XV 3:00 PM Clydebank 2nd XV

Galloway 2nd XV 3:00 PM Strathendrick 2nd XV

To be played at Stewartry RFC

Cambuslang 2nd XV 3:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV

Cumnock 2nd XV 3:00 PM Strathaven 2nd XV

Hillhead Jordanhill 3rd XV 3:00 PM Carrick 2nd XV

Saturday 22 October 2022

Hillhead Jordanhill 3rd XV 3:00 PM Galloway 2nd XV

Strathendrick 2nd XV 3:00 PM Annan 2nd XV

Clydebank 2nd XV 3:00 PM Kilmarnock 2nd XV

Dalziel 2nd XV 3:00 PM Cumnock 2nd XV

Strathaven 2nd XV 3:00 PM Cambuslang 2nd XV

Carrick 2nd XV 3:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV

Saturday 12 November 2022

Cambuslang 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dalziel 2nd XV

Cumnock 2nd XV 2:00 PM Clydebank 2nd XV

Kilmarnock 2nd XV 2:00 PM Strathendrick 2nd XV

Annan 2nd XV 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill 3rd XV

Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV 2:00 PM Strathaven 2nd XV

Galloway 2nd XV 2:00 PM Carrick 2nd XV

To be played at Stewartry RFC

Saturday 26 November 2022

Galloway 2nd XV 2:00 PM Annan 2nd XV

To be played at Wigtownshire RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill 3rd XV 2:00 PM Kilmarnock 2nd XV

Strathendrick 2nd XV 2:00 PM Cumnock 2nd XV

Clydebank 2nd XV 2:00 PM Cambuslang 2nd XV

Dalziel 2nd XV 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV

Carrick 2nd XV 2:00 PM Strathaven 2nd XV

Saturday 03 December 2022

Strathaven 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dalziel 2nd XV

Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV 2:00 PM Clydebank 2nd XV

Cambuslang 2nd XV 2:00 PM Strathendrick 2nd XV

Cumnock 2nd XV 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill 3rd XV

Kilmarnock 2nd XV 2:00 PM Galloway 2nd XV

Carrick 2nd XV 2:00 PM Annan 2nd XV

Saturday 10 December 2022

Annan 2nd XV 2:00 PM Kilmarnock 2nd XV

Galloway 2nd XV 2:00 PM Cumnock 2nd XV

To be played at Newton Stewart RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill 3rd XV 2:00 PM Cambuslang 2nd XV

Strathendrick 2nd XV 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV

Clydebank 2nd XV 2:00 PM Strathaven 2nd XV

Dalziel 2nd XV 2:00 PM Carrick 2nd XV