Tennent's Caledonia North Region League 1 (Women's)

Saturday 20 August 2022

Shetland Ladies 2:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00 PM Peterhead RFC

Aberdeenshire Quines 2:00 PM Orkney Dragons

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00 PM Caithness RFC

Saturday 27 August 2022

Peterhead RFC 2:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Orkney Dragons 12:30 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Change of ko time to accommodate travel.

Aberdeenshire Quines 2:00 PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Caithness RFC 11:00 AM Shetland Ladies

Early ko to accommodate transport logistics.

Saturday 03 September 2022

Peterhead RFC 2:00 PM Orkney Dragons

Shetland Ladies 12:00 PM Aberdeenshire Quines

KO time amended to suit travel logistics.

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00 PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Stornoway RFC 3:00 PM Caithness RFC

KO time amended to suit travel logistics.

Saturday 10 September 2022

Orkney Dragons 2:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00 PM Peterhead RFC

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00 PM Shetland Ladies

Aberdeenshire Quines 2:00 PM Caithness RFC

Saturday 17 September 2022

Stornoway RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeenshire Quines

Orkney Dragons 12:30 PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Change of ko time to accommodate travel.

Peterhead RFC 2:00 PM Shetland Ladies

Caithness RFC 2:00 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Saturday 01 October 2022

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeenshire Quines

Shetland Ladies 2:00 PM Orkney Dragons

Peterhead RFC 2:00 PM Caithness RFC

Saturday 08 October 2022

Stornoway RFC 2:00 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00 PM Shetland Ladies

Aberdeenshire Quines 2:00 PM Peterhead RFC

Caithness RFC 2:30 PM Orkney Dragons

Change of ko time to accommodate travel.

Saturday 15 October 2022

Stornoway RFC 2:00 PM Shetland Ladies

Peterhead RFC 2:00 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Orkney Dragons 12:30 PM Aberdeenshire Quines

Change of ko time to accommodate travel.

Caithness RFC 2:00 PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Saturday 22 October 2022

Stornoway RFC 2:00 PM Peterhead RFC

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00 PM Orkney Dragons

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeenshire Quines

Shetland Ladies 1:00 PM Caithness RFC

Early ko to accommodate transport logistics.

Saturday 29 October 2022

Orkney Dragons 12:30 PM Peterhead RFC

Change of ko time to accommodate travel.

Aberdeenshire Quines 2:00 PM Shetland Ladies

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Caithness RFC 2:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Saturday 12 November 2022

Stornoway RFC 2:00 PM Orkney Dragons

Peterhead RFC 2:00 PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Shetland Ladies 2:00 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Caithness RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeenshire Quines

Saturday 26 November 2022

Aberdeenshire Quines 2:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00 PM Orkney Dragons

Shetland Ladies 2:00 PM Peterhead RFC

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00 PM Caithness RFC

Saturday 03 December 2022

Stornoway RFC 2:00 PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Aberdeenshire Quines 2:00 PM Fraserburgh RFC

Orkney Dragons 12:30 PM Shetland Ladies

Change of ko time to accommodate travel.

Caithness RFC 2:00 PM Peterhead RFC

Saturday 10 December 2022

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00 PM Stornoway RFC

Shetland Ladies 2:00 PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Peterhead RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeenshire Quines

Orkney Dragons 12:30 PM Caithness RFC

Change of ko time to accommodate travel.