Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Saturday 10 September 2022

Haddington A 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Peebles Reds 3:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Edinburgh Academical FC 3:00 PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Gala A 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Jed-Forest A 3:00 PM Kelso Sharks

Saturday 17 September 2022

Leith Rugby Club 3:00 PM Haddington A

Linlithgow Rugby Club 3:00 PM Peebles Reds

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Gala A

Kelso Sharks 3:00 PM Edinburgh Academical FC

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM Jed-Forest A

Saturday 24 September 2022

Haddington A 3:00 PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Gala A 3:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Peebles Reds 3:00 PM Kelso Sharks

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Jed-Forest A 3:00 PM Edinburgh Academical FC

Saturday 01 October 2022

Kelso Sharks 3:00 PM Haddington A

Leith Rugby Club 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Edinburgh Academical FC 3:00 PM Peebles Reds

Linlithgow Rugby Club 3:00 PM Gala A

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Jed-Forest A

Saturday 08 October 2022

Haddington A 3:00 PM Edinburgh Academical FC

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Gala A 3:00 PM Kelso Sharks

Jed-Forest A 3:00 PM Peebles Reds

Saturday 15 October 2022

Peebles Reds 3:00 PM Haddington A

Linlithgow Rugby Club 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Edinburgh Academical FC 3:00 PM Gala A

Kelso Sharks 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Leith Rugby Club 3:00 PM Jed-Forest A

Saturday 22 October 2022

Leith Rugby Club 3:00 PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Gala A 3:00 PM Peebles Reds

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Kelso Sharks

Lasswade RFC 3:00 PM Edinburgh Academical FC

Jed-Forest A 3:00 PM Haddington A

Saturday 12 November 2022

Haddington A 2:00 PM Gala A

Kelso Sharks 2:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Peebles Reds 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Edinburgh Academical FC 2:00 PM Watsonian FC

Jed-Forest A 2:00 PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Saturday 26 November 2022

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Haddington A

Leith Rugby Club 2:00 PM Edinburgh Academical FC

Watsonian FC 2:00 PM Peebles Reds

Linlithgow Rugby Club 2:00 PM Kelso Sharks

Gala A 2:00 PM Jed-Forest A

Saturday 03 December 2022

Watsonian FC 2:00 PM Haddington A

Leith Rugby Club 2:00 PM Peebles Reds

Linlithgow Rugby Club 2:00 PM Edinburgh Academical FC

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Gala A

Kelso Sharks 2:00 PM Jed-Forest A

Saturday 10 December 2022

Haddington A 2:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Peebles Reds 2:00 PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Gala A 2:00 PM Watsonian FC

Edinburgh Academical FC 2:00 PM Kelso Sharks

Jed-Forest A 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Saturday 14 January 2023

Linlithgow Rugby Club 2:00 PM Haddington A

Leith Rugby Club 2:00 PM Gala A

Kelso Sharks 2:00 PM Peebles Reds

Watsonian FC 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Edinburgh Academical FC 2:00 PM Jed-Forest A

Saturday 21 January 2023

Haddington A 2:00 PM Kelso Sharks

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Peebles Reds 2:00 PM Edinburgh Academical FC

Gala A 2:00 PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Jed-Forest A 2:00 PM Watsonian FC

Saturday 28 January 2023

Edinburgh Academical FC 2:00 PM Haddington A

Leith Rugby Club 2:00 PM Watsonian FC

Linlithgow Rugby Club 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Kelso Sharks 2:00 PM Gala A

Peebles Reds 2:00 PM Jed-Forest A

Saturday 18 February 2023

Haddington A 2:00 PM Peebles Reds

Watsonian FC 2:00 PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Gala A 2:00 PM Edinburgh Academical FC

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Kelso Sharks

Jed-Forest A 2:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Saturday 25 February 2023

Linlithgow Rugby Club 3:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Peebles Reds 3:00 PM Gala A

Kelso Sharks 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Edinburgh Academical FC 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Haddington A 3:00 PM Jed-Forest A

Saturday 04 March 2023

Gala A 2:00 PM Haddington A

Leith Rugby Club 2:00 PM Kelso Sharks

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Peebles Reds

Watsonian FC 2:00 PM Edinburgh Academical FC

Linlithgow Rugby Club 2:00 PM Jed-Forest A

Saturday 11 March 2023

Haddington A 3:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Edinburgh Academical FC 3:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Peebles Reds 3:00 PM Watsonian FC

Kelso Sharks 3:00 PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Jed-Forest A 3:00 PM Gala A