Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Saturday 10 September 2022

Lismore RFC 3:00 PM Ross High RFC

Penicuik RFC 3:00 PM Corstorphine RFC

Edinburgh Northern RFC 3:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Caledonian Thebans RFC 3:00 PM Walkerburn RFC

Forrester RFC 3:00 PM Watsonian 3rd XV

Saturday 17 September 2022

Dalkeith 2nd XV 3:00 PM Lismore RFC

Watsonian 3rd XV 3:00 PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Walkerburn RFC 3:00 PM Edinburgh Northern RFC

Preston Lodge RFC 3:00 PM Penicuik RFC

Ross High RFC 3:00 PM Forrester RFC

Saturday 24 September 2022

Ross High RFC 3:00 PM Dalkeith 2nd XV

Lismore RFC 3:00 PM Corstorphine RFC

Penicuik RFC 3:00 PM Walkerburn RFC

Edinburgh Northern RFC 3:00 PM Watsonian 3rd XV

Forrester RFC 3:00 PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Saturday 01 October 2022

Preston Lodge RFC 3:00 PM Lismore RFC

Corstorphine RFC 3:00 PM Ross High RFC

Caledonian Thebans RFC 3:00 PM Edinburgh Northern RFC

Watsonian 3rd XV 3:00 PM Penicuik RFC

Dalkeith 2nd XV 3:00 PM Forrester RFC

Saturday 08 October 2022

Dalkeith 2nd XV 3:00 PM Corstorphine RFC

Ross High RFC 3:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Lismore RFC 3:00 PM Walkerburn RFC

Penicuik RFC 3:00 PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Forrester RFC 3:00 PM Edinburgh Northern RFC

Saturday 15 October 2022

Watsonian 3rd XV 3:00 PM Lismore RFC

Walkerburn RFC 3:00 PM Ross High RFC

Preston Lodge RFC 3:00 PM Dalkeith 2nd XV

Edinburgh Northern RFC 3:00 PM Penicuik RFC

Corstorphine RFC 3:00 PM Forrester RFC

Saturday 22 October 2022

Corstorphine RFC 3:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Dalkeith 2nd XV 3:00 PM Walkerburn RFC

Ross High RFC 3:00 PM Watsonian 3rd XV

Lismore RFC 3:00 PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Forrester RFC 3:00 PM Penicuik RFC

Saturday 12 November 2022

Edinburgh Northern RFC 2:00 PM Lismore RFC

Caledonian Thebans RFC 2:00 PM Ross High RFC

Watsonian 3rd XV 2:00 PM Dalkeith 2nd XV

Walkerburn RFC 2:00 PM Corstorphine RFC

Preston Lodge RFC 2:00 PM Forrester RFC

Saturday 26 November 2022

Preston Lodge RFC 2:00 PM Walkerburn RFC

Corstorphine RFC 2:00 PM Watsonian 3rd XV

Dalkeith 2nd XV 2:00 PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Ross High RFC 2:00 PM Edinburgh Northern RFC

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM Penicuik RFC

Saturday 03 December 2022

Penicuik RFC 2:00 PM Ross High RFC

Edinburgh Northern RFC 2:00 PM Dalkeith 2nd XV

Caledonian Thebans RFC 2:00 PM Corstorphine RFC

Watsonian 3rd XV 2:00 PM Preston Lodge RFC

Forrester RFC 2:00 PM Walkerburn RFC

Saturday 10 December 2022

Walkerburn RFC 2:00 PM Watsonian 3rd XV

Preston Lodge RFC 2:00 PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Corstorphine RFC 2:00 PM Edinburgh Northern RFC

Dalkeith 2nd XV 2:00 PM Penicuik RFC

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM Forrester RFC