Women's Aspiring League

Saturday 03 September 2022

Greenock Wanderers RFC 12:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Clydebank RFC 12:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 12:30 PM Clydebank RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 12:30 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Lenzie RFC 1:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 1:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Clydebank RFC 1:30 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 1:30 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sunday 04 September 2022

Garioch RFC 12:00 PM Moray / Huntly

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Turriff RFC 12:00 PM Mackie RFC

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 12:30 PM Turriff RFC

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Mackie RFC 12:30 PM Garioch RFC

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Moray / Huntly 1:00 PM Mackie RFC

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Garioch RFC 1:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Turriff RFC 1:30 PM Garioch RFC

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 1:30 PM Moray / Huntly

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Mackie RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Moray / Huntly 2:00 PM Turriff RFC

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Lochaber RFC 12:00 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Orkney RFC 12:00 PM New Club 22/23

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Highland RFC 12:30 PM Orkney RFC

Venue: Lochaber RFC

New Club 22/23 12:30 PM Lochaber RFC

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 1:00 PM New Club 22/23

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Lochaber RFC 1:00 PM Highland RFC

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Orkney RFC 1:30 PM Lochaber RFC

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Highland RFC 1:30 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Shetland Valkyries 2:00 PM Highland RFC

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 2:00 PM Orkney RFC

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Shetland Valkyries 12:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Moray / Huntly 12:30 PM Shetland Valkyries

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Shetland Valkyries 1:00 PM Turriff RFC

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Mackie RFC 1:30 PM Shetland Valkyries

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Shetland Valkyries 2:00 PM Garioch RFC

Venue: Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Paisley RFC 12:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Venue: Irvine RFC

Irvine RFC 12:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Venue: Irvine RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 12:30 PM Irvine RFC

Venue: Irvine RFC

Uddingston RFC 12:30 PM Paisley RFC

Venue: Irvine RFC

East Kilbride RFC 1:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Venue: Irvine RFC

Paisley RFC 1:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Venue: Irvine RFC

Irvine RFC 1:30 PM Paisley RFC

Venue: Irvine RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 1:30 PM East Kilbride RFC

Venue: Irvine RFC

Uddingston RFC 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Venue: Irvine RFC

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM Irvine RFC

Venue: Irvine RFC

Stornoway Women 12:00 PM Highland RFC

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 12:30 PM Stornoway Women

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Stornoway Women 1:00 PM Orkney RFC

Venue: Lochaber RFC

New Club 22/23 1:30 PM Stornoway Women

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Stornoway Women 2:00 PM Lochaber RFC

Venue: Lochaber RFC

Bannockburn RFC 12:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Lasswade RFC 12:00 PM Stirling County Falcons

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Berwick RFC 1:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Stirling County Falcons 1:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00 PM Bannockburn RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Perthshire RFC 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Sunday 25 September 2022

Moray / Huntly 12:00 PM Garioch RFC

Venue: Garioch RFC

Mackie RFC 12:00 PM Turriff RFC

Venue: Garioch RFC

Turriff RFC 12:30 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Venue: Garioch RFC

Garioch RFC 12:30 PM Mackie RFC

Venue: Garioch RFC

Mackie RFC 1:00 PM Moray / Huntly

Venue: Garioch RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 1:00 PM Garioch RFC

Venue: Garioch RFC

Garioch RFC 1:30 PM Turriff RFC

Venue: Garioch RFC

Moray / Huntly 1:30 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Venue: Garioch RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 2:00 PM Mackie RFC

Venue: Garioch RFC

Turriff RFC 2:00 PM Moray / Huntly

Venue: Garioch RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 12:00 PM Lochaber RFC

Venue: Highland RFC

New Club 22/23 12:00 PM Orkney RFC

Venue: Highland RFC

Orkney RFC 12:30 PM Highland RFC

Venue: Highland RFC

Lochaber RFC 12:30 PM New Club 22/23

Venue: Highland RFC

New Club 22/23 1:00 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Venue: Highland RFC

Highland RFC 1:00 PM Lochaber RFC

Venue: Highland RFC

Lochaber RFC 1:30 PM Orkney RFC

Venue: Highland RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 1:30 PM Highland RFC

Venue: Highland RFC

Highland RFC 2:00 PM New Club 22/23

Venue: Highland RFC

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Venue: Highland RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 12:00 PM Shetland Valkyries

Venue: Garioch RFC

Shetland Valkyries 12:30 PM Moray / Huntly

Venue: Garioch RFC

Turriff RFC 1:00 PM Shetland Valkyries

Venue: Garioch RFC

Shetland Valkyries 1:30 PM Mackie RFC

Venue: Garioch RFC

Garioch RFC 2:00 PM Shetland Valkyries

Venue: Garioch RFC

East Kilbride RFC 12:00 PM Paisley RFC

Venue: Dumfries Saints RFC

Uddingston RFC 12:00 PM Irvine RFC

Venue: Dumfries Saints RFC

Irvine RFC 12:30 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Venue: Dumfries Saints RFC

Paisley RFC 12:30 PM Uddingston RFC

Venue: Dumfries Saints RFC

Uddingston RFC 1:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Venue: Dumfries Saints RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 1:00 PM Paisley RFC

Venue: Dumfries Saints RFC

Paisley RFC 1:30 PM Irvine RFC

Venue: Dumfries Saints RFC

East Kilbride RFC 1:30 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Venue: Dumfries Saints RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Venue: Dumfries Saints RFC

Irvine RFC 2:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Venue: Dumfries Saints RFC

Lenzie RFC 12:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 12:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Venue: Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Clydebank RFC 12:30 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Venue: Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 12:30 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 1:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 1:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 1:30 PM Clydebank RFC

Venue: Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Lenzie RFC 1:30 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Venue: Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Clydebank RFC 2:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Stornoway Women 12:30 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Venue: Highland RFC

Orkney RFC 1:00 PM Stornoway Women

Venue: Highland RFC

Stornoway Women 1:30 PM New Club 22/23

Venue: Highland RFC

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM Stornoway Women

Venue: Highland RFC

Highland RFC 12:00 PM Stornoway Women

Venue: Highland RFC

Berwick RFC 12:00 PM Bannockburn RFC

Venue: Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Stirling County Falcons 12:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Venue: Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 1:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Perthshire RFC 1:00 PM Stirling County Falcons

Venue: Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Bannockburn RFC 2:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Venue: Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Venue: Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Sunday 23 October 2022

Garioch RFC 12:00 PM Moray / Huntly

Venue: Moray RFC

Turriff RFC 12:00 PM Mackie RFC

Venue: Moray RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 12:30 PM Turriff RFC

Venue: Moray RFC

Mackie RFC 12:30 PM Garioch RFC

Venue: Moray RFC

Moray / Huntly 1:00 PM Mackie RFC

Venue: Moray RFC

Garioch RFC 1:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Venue: Moray RFC

Turriff RFC 1:30 PM Garioch RFC

Venue: Moray RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 1:30 PM Moray / Huntly

Venue: Moray RFC

Mackie RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Venue: Moray RFC

Moray / Huntly 2:00 PM Turriff RFC

Venue: Moray RFC

Lochaber RFC 12:00 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Venue: Orkney RFC

Orkney RFC 12:00 PM New Club 22/23

Venue: Orkney RFC

Highland RFC 12:30 PM Orkney RFC

Venue: Orkney RFC

New Club 22/23 12:30 PM Lochaber RFC

Venue: Orkney RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 1:00 PM New Club 22/23

Venue: Orkney RFC

Lochaber RFC 1:00 PM Highland RFC

Venue: Orkney RFC

Orkney RFC 1:30 PM Lochaber RFC

Venue: Orkney RFC

Highland RFC 1:30 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Venue: Orkney RFC

New Club 22/23 2:00 PM Highland RFC

Venue: Orkney RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 2:00 PM Orkney RFC

Venue: Orkney RFC

Shetland Valkyries 12:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Venue: Moray RFC

Moray / Huntly 12:30 PM Shetland Valkyries

Venue: Moray RFC

Shetland Valkyries 1:00 PM Turriff RFC

Venue: Moray RFC

Mackie RFC 1:30 PM Shetland Valkyries

Venue: Moray RFC

Shetland Valkyries 2:00 PM Garioch RFC

Venue: Moray RFC

Paisley RFC 12:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Venue: East Kilbride RFC

Irvine RFC 12:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Venue: East Kilbride RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 12:30 PM Irvine RFC

Venue: East Kilbride RFC

Uddingston RFC 12:30 PM Paisley RFC

Venue: East Kilbride RFC

East Kilbride RFC 1:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Venue: East Kilbride RFC

Paisley RFC 1:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Venue: East Kilbride RFC

Irvine RFC 1:30 PM Paisley RFC

Venue: East Kilbride RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 1:30 PM East Kilbride RFC

Venue: East Kilbride RFC

Uddingston RFC 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Venue: East Kilbride RFC

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM Irvine RFC

Venue: East Kilbride RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 12:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Clydebank RFC 12:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 12:30 PM Clydebank RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 12:30 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Lenzie RFC 1:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 1:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Clydebank RFC 1:30 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 1:30 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Stornoway Women 12:00 PM Highland RFC

Venue: Orkney RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 12:30 PM Stornoway Women

Venue: Orkney RFC

Stornoway Women 1:00 PM Orkney RFC

Venue: Orkney RFC

New Club 22/23 1:30 PM Stornoway Women

Venue: Orkney RFC

Stornoway Women 2:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Orkney RFC

Bannockburn RFC 12:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Venue: Berwick RFC

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 12:00 PM Stirling County Falcons

Venue: Berwick RFC

Berwick RFC 12:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Venue: Berwick RFC

Lasswade RFC 1:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Berwick RFC

Stirling County Falcons 1:00 PM Bannockburn RFC

Venue: Berwick RFC

Perthshire RFC 1:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Venue: Berwick RFC

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Venue: Berwick RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Stirling County Falcons

Venue: Berwick RFC

Bannockburn RFC 2:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Venue: Berwick RFC

Sunday 06 November 2022

Lenzie RFC 11:00 AM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 11:00 AM Clydebank RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Clydebank RFC 11:40 AM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 11:40 AM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 12:20 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 12:20 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 1:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Lenzie RFC 1:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 1:40 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Clydebank RFC 1:40 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Sunday 20 November 2022

Moray / Huntly 12:00 PM Garioch RFC

Venue: Turriff RFC

Mackie RFC 12:00 PM Turriff RFC

Venue: Turriff RFC

Turriff RFC 12:30 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Venue: Turriff RFC

Garioch RFC 12:30 PM Mackie RFC

Venue: Turriff RFC

Mackie RFC 1:00 PM Moray / Huntly

Venue: Turriff RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 1:00 PM Garioch RFC

Venue: Turriff RFC

Garioch RFC 1:30 PM Turriff RFC

Venue: Turriff RFC

Moray / Huntly 1:30 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Venue: Turriff RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 2:00 PM Mackie RFC

Venue: Turriff RFC

Turriff RFC 2:00 PM Moray / Huntly

Venue: Turriff RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 12:00 PM Lochaber RFC

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

New Club 22/23 12:00 PM Orkney RFC

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Orkney RFC 12:30 PM Highland RFC

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Lochaber RFC 12:30 PM New Club 22/23

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

New Club 22/23 1:00 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Highland RFC 1:00 PM Lochaber RFC

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Lochaber RFC 1:30 PM Orkney RFC

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 1:30 PM Highland RFC

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Highland RFC 2:00 PM New Club 22/23

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 12:00 PM Shetland Valkyries

Venue: Turriff RFC

Shetland Valkyries 12:30 PM Moray / Huntly

Venue: Turriff RFC

Turriff RFC 1:00 PM Shetland Valkyries

Venue: Turriff RFC

Shetland Valkyries 1:30 PM Mackie RFC

Venue: Turriff RFC

Garioch RFC 2:00 PM Shetland Valkyries

Venue: Turriff RFC

East Kilbride RFC 12:00 PM Paisley RFC

Venue: Paisley RFC

Uddingston RFC 12:00 PM Irvine RFC

Venue: Paisley RFC

Irvine RFC 12:30 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Venue: Paisley RFC

Paisley RFC 12:30 PM Uddingston RFC

Venue: Paisley RFC

Uddingston RFC 1:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Venue: Paisley RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 1:00 PM Paisley RFC

Venue: Paisley RFC

Paisley RFC 1:30 PM Irvine RFC

Venue: Paisley RFC

East Kilbride RFC 1:30 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Venue: Paisley RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Uddingston RFC

Venue: Paisley RFC

Irvine RFC 2:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Venue: Paisley RFC

Highland RFC 12:00 PM Stornoway Women

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Stornoway Women 12:30 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Orkney RFC 1:00 PM Stornoway Women

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Stornoway Women 1:30 PM New Club 22/23

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM Stornoway Women

Venue: Ross Sutherland RFC

Lasswade RFC 12:00 PM Bannockburn RFC

Venue: Bannockburn RFC

Stirling County Falcons 12:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Venue: Bannockburn RFC

Perthshire RFC 12:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Bannockburn RFC

Berwick RFC 1:00 PM Lasswade RFC

Venue: Bannockburn RFC

Bannockburn RFC 1:00 PM Stirling County Falcons

Venue: Bannockburn RFC

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 1:00 PM Perthshire RFC

Venue: Bannockburn RFC

Lasswade RFC 2:00 PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Venue: Bannockburn RFC

Stirling County Falcons 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Bannockburn RFC

Perthshire RFC 2:00 PM Bannockburn RFC

Venue: Bannockburn RFC