Tennent's Caledonia Midlands/East Region League 1 (Women's)

Sunday 04 September 2022

Dundee Valkyries 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Corstorphine 2nd XV 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags RFC

RDVC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Sunday 11 September 2022

Grangemouth Stags RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries

Liberton FP RFC 2:00 PM Lismore RFC

Kelso RFC 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM RDVC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Corstorphine 2nd XV

Sunday 18 September 2022

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags RFC

Dundee Valkyries 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Corstorphine 2nd XV 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

RDVC 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM Liberton FP RFC

Sunday 02 October 2022

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Liberton FP RFC 2:00 PM RDVC

Kelso RFC 2:00 PM Corstorphine 2nd XV

Sunday 09 October 2022

Grangemouth Stags RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Dundee Valkyries 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Corstorphine 2nd XV 2:00 PM Liberton FP RFC

RDVC 2:00 PM Lismore RFC

Sunday 16 October 2022

Liberton FP RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries

Kelso RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags RFC

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM RDVC

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM Corstorphine 2nd XV

Sunday 23 October 2022

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Grangemouth Stags RFC 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Liberton FP RFC

Dundee Valkyries 2:00 PM Lismore RFC

Corstorphine 2nd XV 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Sunday 06 November 2022

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Liberton FP RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags RFC

Kelso RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

RDVC 2:00 PM Corstorphine 2nd XV

Sunday 20 November 2022

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Liberton FP RFC

Grangemouth Stags RFC 2:00 PM Lismore RFC

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Dundee Valkyries 2:00 PM RDVC

Sunday 04 December 2022

Corstorphine 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries

RDVC 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags RFC

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Liberton FP RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Sunday 11 December 2022

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Corstorphine 2nd XV

Kelso RFC 2:00 PM Liberton FP RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Lismore RFC

Grangemouth Stags RFC 2:00 PM RDVC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Livingston RFC