Tennent's Caledonia Midlands/East Region League 1 (Women's)

Sunday 04 September 2022

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Grangemouth Stags RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Dundee Valkyries 2nd XV 2:00 PM Liberton FP RFC

Corstorphine 2nd XV 2:00 PM Lismore RFC

Kelso RFC 2:00 PM RDVC

Sunday 11 September 2022

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Dundee Valkyries 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries 2nd XV

Liberton FP RFC 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Sunday 18 September 2022

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags RFC

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries

Dundee Valkyries 2nd XV 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM RDVC

Corstorphine 2nd XV 2:00 PM Liberton FP RFC

Sunday 25 September 2022

RDVC 2:00 PM Corstorphine 2nd XV

Re-scheduled from 11.9.22 at Clubs' request

Sunday 02 October 2022

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Grangemouth Stags RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Dundee Valkyries 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

RDVC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries 2nd XV

Kelso RFC 2:00 PM Corstorphine 2nd XV

Liberton FP RFC 2:00 PM Lismore RFC

Sunday 09 October 2022

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags RFC

Dundee Valkyries 2nd XV 2:00 PM Corstorphine 2nd XV

RDVC 2:00 PM Liberton FP RFC

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Sunday 16 October 2022

Dundee Valkyries 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags RFC

Liberton FP RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries 2nd XV

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM Corstorphine 2nd XV

RDVC 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Sunday 23 October 2022

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Grangemouth Stags RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Dundee Valkyries 2nd XV 2:00 PM Lismore RFC

Kelso RFC 2:00 PM Liberton FP RFC

Corstorphine 2nd XV 2:00 PM RDVC

Sunday 06 November 2022

Grangemouth Stags RFC 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Dundee Valkyries 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Kelso RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries 2nd XV

RDVC 2:00 PM Lismore RFC

Liberton FP RFC 2:00 PM Corstorphine 2nd XV

Sunday 20 November 2022

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Grangemouth Stags RFC

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries

Dundee Valkyries 2nd XV 2:00 PM RDVC

Corstorphine 2nd XV 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Lismore RFC 2:00 PM Liberton FP RFC

Sunday 04 December 2022

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Dundee Valkyries 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Grangemouth Stags RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Corstorphine 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dundee Valkyries 2nd XV

Liberton FP RFC 2:00 PM RDVC

Kelso RFC 2:00 PM Lismore RFC