Saturday 01 October 2022

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Dalziel RFC 3:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Tennent's Men's West Reserve League Division 3

Galloway 2nd XV 3:00 PM Dalziel 2nd XV

To be played at Wigtownshire RFC

inspiresport Boy's U18 West Club Conference

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Currie Chieftains

Sunday 02 October 2022

inspiresport Boy's U16 West Club Conference

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Currie Chieftains

inspiresport Boy's U15 West Club Conference

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Currie Chieftains

inspiresport Boy's U14 West Club Conference

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Currie Chieftains

inspiresport Boy's U13 West Club Conference

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Currie Chieftains

Saturday 08 October 2022

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Oban Lorne RFC 3:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Tennent's Men's West Reserve League Division 3

Dalziel 2nd XV 3:00 PM Annan 2nd XV

inspiresport Boy's U18 West Club Conference

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Sunday 09 October 2022

inspiresport Boy's U16 West Club Conference

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

inspiresport Boy's U15 West Club Conference

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

inspiresport Boy's U14 West Club Conference

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

inspiresport Boy's U13 West Club Conference

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 15 October 2022

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Dalziel RFC 3:00 PM Glasgow University Medics

Tennent's Men's West Reserve League Division 3

Kilmarnock 2nd XV 3:00 PM Dalziel 2nd XV

Saturday 22 October 2022

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Dalziel RFC 3:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Tennent's Men's West Reserve League Division 3

Dalziel 2nd XV 3:00 PM Cumnock 2nd XV

Sunday 23 October 2022

inspiresport Boy's U15 West Club Conference

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Saturday 29 October 2022

National Shield (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 3:00 PM Clydebank RFC

Tennent's Men's West Reserve League Division 3

Dalziel 2nd XV 3:00 PM Clydebank 2nd XV

Re-scheduled from 10.9.22 (All League Rugby Suspended)

inspiresport Boy's U18 West Club Conference

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Rescheduled from 100922

Sunday 30 October 2022

inspiresport Boy's U16 West Club Conference

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Rescheduled from 110922

inspiresport Boy's U15 West Club Conference

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Rescheduled from 100922

inspiresport Boy's U14 West Club Conference

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Rescheduled from 100922

inspiresport Boy's U13 West Club Conference

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Rescheduled from 100922

Saturday 12 November 2022

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Strathendrick RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Tennent's Men's West Reserve League Division 3

Cambuslang 2nd XV 2:00 PM Dalziel 2nd XV

Saturday 26 November 2022

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Tennent's Men's West Reserve League Division 3

Dalziel 2nd XV 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals 2nd XV

Saturday 03 December 2022

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Irvine RFC

Saturday 10 December 2022

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Uddingston RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Tennent's Men's West Reserve League Division 3

Dalziel 2nd XV 2:00 PM Carrick 2nd XV

Saturday 07 January 2023

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Paisley RFC

Saturday 14 January 2023

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Clydebank RFC 3:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 21 January 2023

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Saturday 28 January 2023

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Glasgow University Medics 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 04 February 2023

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Saturday 18 February 2023

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Saturday 25 February 2023

Tennent's Men's West League Division 2

Irvine RFC 3:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Rescheduled from 100922