Saturday 29 January 2022

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Ayr/Millbrae

Sunday 30 January 2022

U16 Boy's National Youth Cup

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Ellon RFC

Saturday 05 February 2022

West Youth U18 Cup

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Marr College

Sunday 06 February 2022

West Youth U16 Cup

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM GHA RFC

West Youth U15 Cup

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Kilmarnock RFC

Saturday 12 February 2022

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Jed-Forest RFC

Re-scheduled from 30.10.21 (Covid 19)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

GHA Lions 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Rescheduled from 301021-waterlogged

Saturday 19 February 2022

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Jed-Forest RFC 3:00 PM GHA RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Dumfries Saints RFC 3:00 PM GHA Lions

West Youth U18 Cup

Cambuslang/E Kilbride i18 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Sunday 20 February 2022

West Youth U16 Cup

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM GHA RFC

West Youth U15 Cup

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Renfrewshire Raiders

Saturday 05 March 2022

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Selkirk RFC 3:00 PM GHA RFC

Re-scheduled from 8.1.22 (Covid 19)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

GHK RFC 3:00 PM GHA RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

GHA Lions 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

West Youth U18 Cup

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Saturday 12 March 2022

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

GHA RFC 3:00 PM Hamilton Bulls 2XV

Rescheduled from 131121

West Youth U18 Cup

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Sunday 13 March 2022

West Youth U15 Cup

GHA RFC 2:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Saturday 26 March 2022

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

GHA RFC 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM GHA Lions

Saturday 09 April 2022

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Lenzie RFC 3:00 PM GHA Lions