West Youth U18 Cup

Friday 21 January 2022

Lenzie Academy 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Saturday 22 January 2022

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Kilmarnock RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven/Dalziel

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Carrick RFC

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Mid Argyll RFC 2:00 PM Ayr / Wellington

Galloway 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Cambuslang/E Kilbride i18 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Marr College 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00 PM Lomond & Helensburgh

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Saturday 05 February 2022

Strathaven/Dalziel 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Kilmarnock RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Carrick RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Ayr / Wellington 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Galloway

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Mid Argyll RFC

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Marr College

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Cambuslang/E Kilbride i18

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM Loch Lomond RFC

Lomond & Helensburgh 2:00 PM Biggar RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Lochaber RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Lenzie Academy

Saturday 19 February 2022

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Strathaven/Dalziel 2:00 PM Carrick RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Kilmarnock RFC

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Galloway

Ayr / Wellington 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Mid Argyll RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Cambuslang/E Kilbride i18 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM Loch Lomond RFC

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Lomond & Helensburgh 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Lenzie Academy 2:00 PM Marr College

Saturday 05 March 2022

Carrick RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Kilmarnock RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven/Dalziel

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Galloway 2:00 PM Mid Argyll RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Ayr / Wellington

Marr College 2:00 PM Cambuslang/E Kilbride i18

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Lomond & Helensburgh 2:00 PM Lochaber RFC

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00 PM Biggar RFC

Livingston RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Saturday 12 March 2022

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Carrick RFC 2:00 PM Kilmarnock RFC

Strathaven/Dalziel 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Mid Argyll RFC

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Ayr / Wellington 2:00 PM Galloway

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Marr College

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM Biggar RFC

Lomond & Helensburgh 2:00 PM Livingston RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 4:00 AM Loch Lomond RFC

Lochaber RFC 12:00 PM Biggar RFC

Lenzie Academy 2:00 PM Cambuslang/E Kilbride i18