West Youth U15 Cup

Sunday 23 January 2022

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Cambuslang RFC

Kilmarnock RFC 2:00 PM Renfrewshire Raiders

Annan RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Marr College 2:00 PM Birkmyre RFC

Ayr / Wellington 2:00 PM Mid Argyll RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Lomond & Helensburgh

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

GHA RFC 12:00 PM Strathendrick/Balfron HS

Sunday 06 February 2022

Cambuslang RFC 2:00 PM Cumnock Rugby

Renfrewshire Raiders 2:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Annan RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Marr College

Birkmyre RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Mid Argyll RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Lomond & Helensburgh 2:00 PM Ayr / Wellington

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Strathendrick/Balfron HS 12:00 PM Kilmarnock RFC

Sunday 20 February 2022

Cumnock Rugby 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Cambuslang RFC

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM Kilmarnock RFC

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Renfrewshire Raiders

Annan RFC 2:00 PM Marr College

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Birkmyre RFC

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Lomond & Helensburgh 2:00 PM Mid Argyll RFC

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Ayr / Wellington 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Sunday 06 March 2022

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Biggar RFC

Kilmarnock RFC 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Birkmyre RFC 2:00 PM Annan RFC

Mid Argyll RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Lomond & Helensburgh

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Ayr / Wellington

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Cumnock Rugby

East Kilbride RFC 12:00 PM Strathendrick/Balfron HS

West of Scotland FC 12:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Marr College 12:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Renfrewshire Raiders 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sunday 13 March 2022

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Cumnock Rugby

GHA RFC 2:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Annan RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Birkmyre RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Marr College

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Mid Argyll RFC

Ayr / Wellington 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Lomond & Helensburgh 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Cambuslang RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Birkmyre RFC 12:00 PM Strathendrick/Balfron HS