West Youth U16 Cup

Sunday 23 January 2022

GHA RFC 2:00 PM Kilmarnock RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Lochaber RFC

Ayr / Wellington 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Carrick RFC 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Loch Lomond RFC

Marr College 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Moffat RFC

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Lomond & Helensburgh

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Stewartry RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Garnock RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Dalziel RFC 2:00 PM Lenzie Academy

Sunday 06 February 2022

Kilmarnock RFC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Carrick RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Ayr / Wellington

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Moffat RFC 2:00 PM Marr College

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM Biggar RFC

Lomond & Helensburgh 2:00 PM Stewartry RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Garnock RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Sunday 20 February 2022

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM GHA RFC

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM Kilmarnock RFC

Carrick RFC 2:00 PM Ayr / Wellington

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Marr College

Moffat RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Stewartry RFC

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Lomond & Helensburgh

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Lenzie Academy

Sunday 06 March 2022

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Biggar RFC

Stewartry RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Lomond & Helensburgh 2:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Garnock RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Lenzie Academy 2:00 PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Sunday 13 March 2022

Biggar RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Lomond & Helensburgh

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM Stewartry RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Dalziel RFC

Garnock RFC 2:00 PM Lenzie Academy