inspiresport Boy's U16 West Region

Sunday 28 August 2022

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Oban Lorne RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Renfrewshire Raiders

Annan RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Stewartry RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Moffat RFC

Sunday 04 September 2022

Stewartry RFC 2:00 PM Annan RFC

Moffat RFC 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Rescheduled from 18/09/22 at request both clubs

Sunday 11 September 2022

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Renfrewshire Raiders

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Stewartry RFC 2:00 PM Moffat RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Annan RFC 2:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Sunday 18 September 2022

Renfrewshire Raiders 2:00 PM Loch Lomond RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Moffat RFC 2:00 PM Annan RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Stewartry RFC

Sunday 25 September 2022

Renfrewshire Raiders 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Moffat RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Stewartry RFC 2:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Annan RFC 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Sunday 02 October 2022

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Loch Lomond RFC

Rescheduled from 04/09/22

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Rescheduled from 04/09/22

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Renfrewshire Raiders

Annan RFC 2:00 PM Stewartry RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Moffat RFC

Sunday 09 October 2022

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Loch Lomond RFC

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Renfrewshire Raiders 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Annan RFC

Stewartry RFC 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Moffat RFC 2:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC