inspiresport Boy's U13 West Region

Sunday 11 September 2022

Cambuslang RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Birkmyre RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Bishopton RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Sunday 18 September 2022

Birkmyre RFC 2:00 PM Cambuslang RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Bishopton RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Sunday 25 September 2022

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Birkmyre RFC

Cambuslang RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Bishopton RFC

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sunday 02 October 2022

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Cambuslang RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Bishopton RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Birkmyre RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Sunday 09 October 2022

Birkmyre RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Cambuslang RFC 2:00 PM Bishopton RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Sunday 30 October 2022

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Cambuslang RFC

Bishopton RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Birkmyre RFC

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Sunday 06 November 2022

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Birkmyre RFC 2:00 PM Bishopton RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Cambuslang RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Sunday 20 November 2022

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Cambuslang RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Birkmyre RFC

Bishopton RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

GHK RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Sunday 22 January 2023

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Bishopton RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Birkmyre RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Cambuslang RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Sunday 29 January 2023

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Cambuslang RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Birkmyre RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Bishopton RFC

Sunday 12 February 2023

Bishopton RFC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Birkmyre RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Cambuslang RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Sunday 19 February 2023

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Cambuslang RFC

Birkmyre RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Bishopton RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Sunday 05 March 2023

Cambuslang RFC 2:00 PM Birkmyre RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Bishopton RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sunday 19 March 2023

Birkmyre RFC 2:00 PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Cambuslang RFC

GHK RFC 2:00 PM Strathaven RFC

Bishopton RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Sunday 26 March 2023

Cambuslang RFC 2:00 PM GHK RFC

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Strathaven RFC 2:00 PM Bishopton RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Birkmyre RFC

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC