inspiresport Boy's U16 Caledonia Region League

Sunday 28 August 2022

Montrose and District RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Kelpies 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

To be played at Falkirk RFC

Glenrothes RFC 2:00 PM Deeside / Garioch

Ross Sutherland RFC 2:00 PM Orkney RFC

Sunday 04 September 2022

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Kelpies

Deeside / Garioch 2:00 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Lochaber RFC

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 2:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Sunday 11 September 2022

Montrose and District RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Glenrothes RFC 2:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM Orkney RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Deeside / Garioch

Ross Sutherland RFC 2:00 PM Kelpies

Sunday 18 September 2022

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 2:00 PM Deeside / Garioch

Kelpies 2:00 PM Lochaber RFC

To be played at Falkirk RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Sunday 25 September 2022

Kelpies 2:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

To be played at Falkirk RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Deeside / Garioch 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Glenrothes RFC 2:00 PM Orkney RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 2:00 PM Lochaber RFC

Sunday 02 October 2022

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Kelpies 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

To be played at Falkirk RFC

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Deeside / Garioch

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 2:00 PM Ross Sutherland RFC

Sunday 09 October 2022

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

Deeside / Garioch 2:00 PM Kelpies

Ross Sutherland RFC 2:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Sunday 30 October 2022

Montrose and District RFC 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Orkney RFC 2:00 PM Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Lochaber RFC 2:00 PM Deeside / Garioch

Kelpies 2:00 PM Strathmore RFC

To be played at Falkirk RFC

Ross Sutherland RFC 2:00 PM Kirkcaldy RFC

Sunday 06 November 2022

Deeside / Garioch 2:00 PM Montrose and District RFC

Strathmore RFC 2:00 PM Lochaber RFC

Carnoustie HSFP RFC 2:00 PM Kelpies

Kirkcaldy RFC 2:00 PM Orkney RFC

Glenrothes RFC 2:00 PM Ross Sutherland RFC