U18 Girls Aspiring League

Saturday 27 August 2022

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 12:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 12:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Ayr RFC 1:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 1:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Ayr RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sunday 28 August 2022

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 12:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: East Lothian Girls

West of Scotland FC 12:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: East Lothian Girls

East Lothian Girls 1:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: East Lothian Girls

Dunfermline RFC 1:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Venue: East Lothian Girls

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: East Lothian Girls

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: East Lothian Girls

Saturday 03 September 2022

Cartha Queens Park RFC 12:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Ayr RFC 12:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 1:00 PM Ayr RFC

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 1:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Sunday 04 September 2022

West of Scotland FC 12:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

East Lothian Girls 12:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Dunfermline RFC 1:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Lenzie RFC 1:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Sunday 11 September 2022

Cartha Queens Park RFC 12:00 PM Ayr RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 12:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 1:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Ayr RFC 1:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Ayr RFC

Venue: Cartha Queens Park RFC

West of Scotland FC 10:00 AM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Murrayfield Wanderers RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 10:00 AM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Murrayfield Wanderers RFC

Dunfermline RFC 11:00 AM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Murrayfield Wanderers RFC

East Lothian Girls 11:00 AM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Venue: Murrayfield Wanderers RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 12:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Murrayfield Wanderers RFC

Lenzie RFC 12:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Murrayfield Wanderers RFC

Sunday 18 September 2022

Ayr RFC 12:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Venue: Newton Stewart RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 12:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Newton Stewart RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 1:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Newton Stewart RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 1:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Venue: Newton Stewart RFC

Ayr RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Newton Stewart RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Newton Stewart RFC

East Lothian Girls 12:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

West of Scotland FC 12:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 1:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

West of Scotland FC 1:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

East Lothian Girls 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

Sunday 02 October 2022

Greenock Wanderers RFC 12:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 12:00 PM Ayr RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 12:40 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Ayr RFC 12:40 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 1:20 PM Ayr RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 1:20 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00 PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Lenzie RFC 12:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 12:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Lenzie RFC

West of Scotland FC 12:40 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

East Lothian Girls 12:40 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Dunfermline RFC 1:20 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Lenzie RFC 1:20 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Saturday 29 October 2022

Cartha Queens Park RFC 10:00 AM Ayr RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 10:00 AM Newton Stewart RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Newton Stewart RFC 10:40 AM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Ayr RFC 10:40 AM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Ayr RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 11:20 AM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 11:20 AM Ayr RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Ayr RFC 12:00 PM Newton Stewart RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Cartha Queens Park RFC 12:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Sunday 30 October 2022

West of Scotland FC 12:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 12:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Dunfermline RFC 12:40 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

East Lothian Girls 12:40 PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 1:20 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Lenzie RFC 1:20 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

East Lothian Girls 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre