U16 Girls Aspiring League

Sunday 28 August 2022

Glenrothes RFC 12:00 PM Tayside & Fife

Venue: Glenrothes RFC

Boroughmuir 12:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Venue: Glenrothes RFC

Dunfermline RFC 1:00 PM Boroughmuir

Venue: Glenrothes RFC

Dundee Rugby Club 1:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Venue: Glenrothes RFC

Tayside & Fife 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Venue: Glenrothes RFC

Glenrothes RFC 2:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Glenrothes RFC

East Lothian Girls 12:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Gala RFC

Peebles RFC 12:00 PM Gala Vixens (Girls U16)

Venue: Gala RFC

Kelso RFC 12:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Venue: Gala RFC

Gala Vixens (Girls U16) 1:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Gala RFC

Berwick RFC 1:00 PM Kelso RFC

Venue: Gala RFC

Leith Rugby Club 1:00 PM Peebles RFC

Venue: Gala RFC

East Lothian Girls 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Venue: Gala RFC

Gala Vixens (Girls U16) 2:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Venue: Gala RFC

Peebles RFC 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Gala RFC

West of Scotland FC 12:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 12:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Strathendrick RFC 12:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Lenzie RFC 1:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 1:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 1:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Greenock Wanderers RFC

Cumnock RFC 12:00 PM Moffat RFC

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Stewartry RFC 12:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 1:00 PM Cumnock RFC

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Moffat RFC 1:00 PM Ayr RFC

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Cumnock RFC 2:00 PM Ayr RFC

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Stewartry RFC 2:00 PM Moffat RFC

Venue: Stewartry RFC

Sunday 04 September 2022

Boroughmuir 12:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Venue: Dundee Rugby (Alloway Place)

Dunfermline RFC 12:00 PM Tayside & Fife

Venue: Dundee Rugby (Alloway Place)

Dundee Rugby Club 1:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Dundee Rugby (Alloway Place)

Tayside & Fife 1:00 PM Boroughmuir

Venue: Dundee Rugby (Alloway Place)

Tayside & Fife 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Venue: Dundee Rugby (Alloway Place)

Dundee Rugby Club 2:00 PM Boroughmuir

Venue: Dundee Rugby (Alloway Place)

Leith Rugby Club 12:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Kelso RFC

Kelso RFC 12:00 PM Peebles RFC

Venue: Kelso RFC

Berwick RFC 12:00 PM Gala Vixens (Girls U16)

Venue: Kelso RFC

East Lothian Girls 1:00 PM Peebles RFC

Venue: Kelso RFC

Leith Rugby Club 1:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Kelso RFC

Gala Vixens (Girls U16) 1:00 PM Kelso RFC

Venue: Kelso RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Kelso RFC

Gala Vixens (Girls U16) 2:00 PM Peebles RFC

Venue: Kelso RFC

Leith Rugby Club 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Venue: Kelso RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 12:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Strathendrick RFC

Strathendrick RFC 12:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Strathendrick RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 12:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Strathendrick RFC

West of Scotland FC 1:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Strathendrick RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 1:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Strathendrick RFC

Lenzie RFC 1:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Venue: Strathendrick RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Strathendrick RFC

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Strathendrick RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Venue: Strathendrick RFC

Ayr RFC 12:00 PM Stewartry RFC

Venue: Wigtownshire RFC

Moffat RFC 12:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Venue: Wigtownshire RFC

Cumnock RFC 1:00 PM Stewartry RFC

Venue: Wigtownshire RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 1:00 PM Ayr RFC

Venue: Wigtownshire RFC

Moffat RFC 2:00 PM Cumnock RFC

Venue: Wigtownshire RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Stewartry RFC

Venue: Wigtownshire RFC

Sunday 11 September 2022

Boroughmuir 10:00 AM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Boroughmuir

Glenrothes RFC 10:00 AM Dundee Rugby Club

Venue: Boroughmuir

Dundee Rugby Club 11:00 AM Tayside & Fife

Venue: Boroughmuir

Dunfermline RFC 11:00 AM Glenrothes RFC

Venue: Boroughmuir

Glenrothes RFC 12:00 PM Boroughmuir

Venue: Boroughmuir

Tayside & Fife 12:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Boroughmuir

East Lothian Girls 12:00 PM Gala Vixens (Girls U16)

Venue: Leith Rugby Club

Kelso RFC 12:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Leith Rugby Club

Peebles RFC 12:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Venue: Leith Rugby Club

Kelso RFC 1:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Leith Rugby Club

Leith Rugby Club 1:00 PM Gala Vixens (Girls U16)

Venue: Leith Rugby Club

Berwick RFC 1:00 PM Peebles RFC

Venue: Leith Rugby Club

East Lothian Girls 2:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Venue: Leith Rugby Club

Peebles RFC 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Venue: Leith Rugby Club

Gala Vixens (Girls U16) 2:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Leith Rugby Club

West of Scotland FC 12:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Strathendrick RFC 12:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 12:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Strathendrick RFC 1:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 1:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 1:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Whitecraigs RFC

Cumnock RFC 12:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Venue: TBC

Ayr RFC 12:00 PM Moffat RFC

Venue: TBC

Ayr RFC 1:00 PM Cumnock RFC

Venue:TBC

Moffat RFC 1:00 PM Stewartry RFC

Venue: TBC

Stewartry RFC 2:00 PM Ayr RFC

Venue: TBC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Moffat RFC

Venue: TBC

Sunday 18 September 2022

Dunfermline RFC 12:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Venue: Howe of Fife RFC

Boroughmuir 12:00 PM Tayside & Fife

Venue: Howe of Fife RFC

Glenrothes RFC 1:00 PM Tayside & Fife

Venue: Howe of Fife RFC

Boroughmuir 1:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Venue: Howe of Fife RFC

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Boroughmuir

Venue: Howe of Fife RFC

Dundee Rugby Club 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Venue: Howe of Fife RFC

Peebles RFC 12:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Berwick RFC

Berwick RFC 12:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Venue: Berwick RFC

Kelso RFC 12:00 PM Gala Vixens (Girls U16)

Venue: Berwick RFC

East Lothian Girls 1:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Berwick RFC

Peebles RFC 1:00 PM Gala Vixens (Girls U16)

Venue: Berwick RFC

Kelso RFC 1:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Venue: Berwick RFC

Gala Vixens (Girls U16) 2:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Berwick RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Venue: Berwick RFC

Leith Rugby Club 2:00 PM Peebles RFC

Venue: Berwick RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 12:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 12:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Strathendrick RFC 12:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

West of Scotland FC 1:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 1:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Strathendrick RFC 1:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: West of Scotland RFC

Stewartry RFC 12:00 PM Cumnock RFC

Venue: Moffat RFC

Ayr RFC 12:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Venue: Moffat RFC

Cumnock RFC 1:00 PM Moffat RFC

Venue: Moffat RFC

Stewartry RFC 1:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Venue: Moffat RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00 PM Cumnock RFC

Venue: Moffat RFC

Moffat RFC 2:00 PM Ayr RFC

Venue: Moffat RFC

Sunday 02 October 2022

Tayside & Fife 12:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

Glenrothes RFC 12:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

Boroughmuir 12:40 PM Glenrothes RFC

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

Dunfermline RFC 12:40 PM Tayside & Fife

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

Dundee Rugby Club 1:20 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

Tayside & Fife 1:20 PM Boroughmuir

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

Tayside & Fife 2:00 PM Glenrothes RFC

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

Dundee Rugby Club 2:00 PM Boroughmuir

Venue: Dunfermline RFC

East Lothian Girls 12:00 PM Kelso RFC

Venue: Peebles RFC

Gala Vixens (Girls U16) 12:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Venue: Peebles RFC

Peebles RFC 12:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Peebles RFC

Leith Rugby Club 12:40 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Peebles RFC

Kelso RFC 12:40 PM Peebles RFC

Venue: Peebles RFC

Berwick RFC 12:40 PM Gala Vixens (Girls U16)

Venue: Peebles RFC

East Lothian Girls 1:20 PM Peebles RFC

Venue: Peebles RFC

Leith Rugby Club 1:20 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Peebles RFC

Gala Vixens (Girls U16) 1:20 PM Kelso RFC

Venue: Peebles RFC

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Peebles RFC

Gala Vixens (Girls U16) 2:00 PM Peebles RFC

Venue: Peebles RFC

Leith Rugby Club 2:00 PM Kelso RFC

Venue: Peebles RFC

West of Scotland FC 12:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Lenzie RFC 12:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 12:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 12:40 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Strathendrick RFC 12:40 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 12:40 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

West of Scotland FC 1:20 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 1:20 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Lenzie RFC 1:20 PM Strathendrick RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00 PM Strathendrick RFC

Venue: Lenzie RFC

Cumnock RFC 10:00 AM Ayr RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Stewartry RFC 10:00 AM Moffat RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Ayr RFC 10:40 AM Stewartry RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Moffat RFC 10:40 AM Wigtownshire RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Cumnock RFC 11:20 AM Stewartry RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 11:20 AM Ayr RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Moffat RFC 12:00 PM Cumnock RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 12:00 PM Stewartry RFC

Venue: Ayr RFC

Sunday 30 October 2022

Boroughmuir 12:00 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre (RPC)

Glenrothes RFC 12:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre (RPC)

Dundee Rugby Club 12:40 PM Tayside & Fife

Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre (RPC)

Dunfermline RFC 12:40 PM Glenrothes RFC

Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre (RPC)

Glenrothes RFC 1:20 PM Boroughmuir

Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre (RPC)

Tayside & Fife 1:20 PM Dunfermline RFC

Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre (RPC)

Dunfermline RFC 2:00 PM Dundee Rugby Club

Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre (RPC)

Boroughmuir 2:00 PM Tayside & Fife

Venue: Dundee Regional Performance Centre (RPC)

East Lothian Girls 12:00 PM Gala Vixens (Girls U16)

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Kelso RFC 12:00 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Peebles RFC 12:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Kelso RFC 12:40 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Leith Rugby Club 12:40 PM Gala Vixens (Girls U16)

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Berwick RFC 12:40 PM Peebles RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

East Lothian Girls 1:20 PM Leith Rugby Club

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Peebles RFC 1:20 PM Kelso RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Gala Vixens (Girls U16) 1:20 PM Berwick RFC

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Peebles RFC 2:00 PM East Lothian Girls

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Berwick RFC 2:00 PM Leith Rugby Club

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

Kelso RFC 2:00 PM Gala Vixens (Girls U16)

Venue: Meadowmill Sports Centre

West of Scotland FC 12:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

Strathendrick RFC 12:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 12:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

Strathendrick RFC 12:40 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 12:40 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 12:40 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

West of Scotland FC 1:20 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 1:20 PM Strathendrick RFC

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

Lenzie RFC 1:20 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

Strathendrick RFC 2:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Venue: Waysiders Drumpellier RFC

Cumnock RFC 10:00 AM Wigtownshire RFC

Venue: Cumnock RFC

Ayr RFC 10:00 AM Moffat RFC

Venue: Cumnock RFC

Ayr RFC 10:40 AM Cumnock RFC

Venue: Cumnock RFC

Moffat RFC 10:40 AM Stewartry RFC

Venue: Cumnock RFC

Stewartry RFC 11:20 AM Ayr RFC

Venue: Cumnock RFC

Wigtownshire RFC 11:20 AM Moffat RFC

Venue: Cumnock RFC

Stewartry RFC 12:00 PM Cumnock RFC

Venue: Cumnock RFC

Ayr RFC 12:00 PM Wigtownshire RFC

Venue: Cumnock RFC