Tennent's men's West Reserve League Division 2

Saturday 03 September 2022

Lenzie RFC 3:00 PM Marr 3rd XV

East Kilbride RFC 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

GHA Lions 3:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

GHK Students 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Saturday 10 September 2022

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Marr 3rd XV 3:00 PM GHA Lions

GHK Students 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Saturday 17 September 2022

Lenzie RFC 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

GHA Lions 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

GHK Students 3:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM Marr 3rd XV

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Saturday 24 September 2022

GHK Students 3:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 3:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00 PM GHA Lions

Marr 3rd XV 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Saturday 01 October 2022

Lenzie RFC 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Marr 3rd XV 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

GHA Lions 3:00 PM GHK Students

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Saturday 08 October 2022

East Kilbride RFC 3:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00 PM Marr 3rd XV

Allan Glen's RFC 3:00 PM GHA Lions

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM GHK Students

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Saturday 15 October 2022

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

GHA Lions 3:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

GHK Students 3:00 PM Marr 3rd XV

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Saturday 22 October 2022

Lenzie RFC 3:00 PM GHA Lions

GHK Students 3:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

East Kilbride RFC 3:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 3:00 PM Marr 3rd XV

West of Scotland FC 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Saturday 29 October 2022

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Marr 3rd XV 3:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

GHK Students 3:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

GHA Lions 3:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Saturday 12 November 2022

Marr 3rd XV 2:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM GHA Lions

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM GHK Students

Saturday 26 November 2022

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

GHA Lions 2:00 PM Marr 3rd XV

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM GHK Students

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Saturday 03 December 2022

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM GHA Lions

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM GHK Students

Marr 3rd XV 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Saturday 10 December 2022

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM GHK Students

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

GHA Lions 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Marr 3rd XV

Saturday 17 December 2022

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM Marr 3rd XV

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

GHK Students 2:00 PM GHA Lions

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Saturday 07 January 2023

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Marr 3rd XV 2:00 PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

GHA Lions 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

GHK Students 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Saturday 14 January 2023

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM GHA Lions

Marr 3rd XV 2:00 PM GHK Students

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Saturday 21 January 2023

GHA Lions 2:00 PM Lenzie RFC

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00 PM GHK Students

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00 PM East Kilbride RFC

Marr 3rd XV 2:00 PM Allan Glen's RFC

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM West of Scotland FC

Saturday 28 January 2023

Lenzie RFC 2:00 PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00 PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

East Kilbride RFC 2:00 PM Marr 3rd XV

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00 PM GHK Students

West of Scotland FC 2:00 PM GHA Lions